Amed SK Successful Dribbles Stats 2026/2027
Amed SK Successful Dribbles Stats 2026/2027
Amed SK have recorded 51 successful dribbles across 7 Super Lig games in 2026/2027, averaging 7.3 per match. D. Saba leads the squad with 10 successful dribbles - 2 per game. S. Ballet is next with 10.
Amed SK Successful Dribbles: Form & Insights
Over their last 10 games, Amed SK are averaging 7.3 successful dribbles per match - D. Saba leads that period with 10. Use the match-by-match table above to compare successful dribbles game by game, with home and away filters ahead of Amed SK vs Konyaspor on 17.10.2026.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many successful dribbles do Amed SK average per game?
Amed SK average 7.3 successful dribbles per Super Lig game in 2026/2027, based on 7 matches. Over their last 10 games that figure is 7.3 per match.
Who leads Amed SK for successful dribbles?
D. Saba leads Amed SK for successful dribbles in 2026/2027 with 10 in Super Lig - an average of 2 per game. S. Ballet is second with 10.
How do Amed SK's successful dribbles break down home vs away?
Use the Home / Away filter above the data table to compare Amed SK's successful dribbles totals and per-game averages split by venue across 2026/2027.
Amed SK player successful dribbles rates
| Player |
Position |
Apps |
Successful dribbles |
Per game |
1+ hit rate |
| Dia Saba | midfielder | 7 | 10 | 1.43 | 71% |
| Samuel Ballet | attacker | 7 | 10 | 1.43 | 86% |
| Ermal Krasniqi | midfielder | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 86% |
| Rayan Raveloson | midfielder | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 57% |
| Lumbardh Dellova | defender | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 43% |
| Gift Orban | attacker | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 43% |
| Yira Sor | attacker | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 100% |
| Mohamed Khalil | attacker | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33% |
| Alban Lafont | goalkeeper | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 14% |
| Umut MeraÅŸ | defender | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 17% |
| Gökhan Gül | midfielder | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 25% |
| David Bates | defender | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Furkan Soyalp | midfielder | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Mbaye Diagne | attacker | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Mehmet YeÅŸil | defender | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Amadou Cissé | defender | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Cem Üstündag | midfielder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Ali Turap Bülbül | defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Rayan Lutin | midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Amed SK successful dribbles match by match
| Date |
Competition |
Opponent |
Venue |
Score |
Team successful dribbles |
Opposition successful dribbles |
Match total |
Top player |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Super Lig | Gençler | Away | 2-2 | 10 | | | |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Super Lig | BeÅŸiktaÅŸ | Home | 3-2 | 5 | | | |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Super Lig | BaÅŸakÅŸehir | Home | 5-0 | 3 | | | |
| 6 Sep 2026 | Super Lig | Kasımpaşa | Away | 2-2 | 8 | | | |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Super Lig | Trabzonspor | Home | 2-1 | 8 | | | |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Super Lig | Kocaelispor | Away | 2-0 | 7 | | | |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Super Lig | Erzurumspor | Home | 3-0 | 10 | | | |
Amed SK successful dribbles 2026/2027: last 10 games
- Successful dribbles for per game
- 7
- Successful dribbles against per game
- 7
- Match total successful dribbles per game
- 14
- Games
- 7
- League rank for match successful dribbles
- 7 of 18
Amed SK Successful dribbles for 2026/2027 by venue
| Scope |
Games |
Average |
Over 5.5 % |
Over 6.5 % |
Over 7.5 % |
Over 8.5 % |
Over 9.5 % |
| Home | 4 | 6.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Away | 3 | 8 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Overall | 7 | 7 | 71% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% |
Amed SK Successful dribbles against 2026/2027 by venue
| Scope |
Games |
Average |
Over 5.5 % |
Over 6.5 % |
Over 7.5 % |
Over 8.5 % |
Over 9.5 % |
| Home | 4 | 6.75 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Away | 3 | 7.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Overall | 7 | 7 | 57% | 43% | 29% | 29% | 29% |
Amed SK Match total 2026/2027 by venue
| Scope |
Games |
Average |
Over 10.5 % |
Over 12.5 % |
Over 14.5 % |
Over 16.5 % |
Over 18.5 % |
| Home | 4 | 13 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
| Away | 3 | 15.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Overall | 7 | 14 | 86% | 86% | 29% | 29% | 0% |
Amed SK Team successful dribbles 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 10 games)
| Team successful dribbles |
Overall |
Home |
Away |
| Successful dribbles / match | 7 | 6.25 | 8 |
| Successful dribbles over 5.5 | 71% | 50% | 100% |
| Successful dribbles over 6.5 | 71% | 50% | 100% |
| Successful dribbles over 7.5 | 43% | 25% | 67% |
| Successful dribbles over 8.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Successful dribbles over 9.5 | 14% | 25% | 0% |
Amed SK Successful dribbles against 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 10 games)
| Successful dribbles against |
Overall |
Home |
Away |
| Successful dribbles against / match | 7 | 6.75 | 7.33 |
| Successful dribbles against over 5.5 | 57% | 50% | 67% |
| Successful dribbles against over 6.5 | 43% | 25% | 67% |
| Successful dribbles against over 7.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Successful dribbles against over 8.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Successful dribbles against over 9.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
Amed SK Match successful dribbles 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 10 games)
| Match successful dribbles |
Overall |
Home |
Away |
| Match successful dribbles / match | 14 | 13 | 15.33 |
| Match successful dribbles over 10.5 | 86% | 75% | 100% |
| Match successful dribbles over 12.5 | 86% | 75% | 100% |
| Match successful dribbles over 14.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Match successful dribbles over 16.5 | 29% | 25% | 33% |
| Match successful dribbles over 18.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Amed SK successful dribbles match by match 2026/2027
Super Lig successful dribbles table 2026/2027: every team's successful dribbles per game
Amed SK successful dribbles against top-half and bottom-half teams 2026/2027
| Opponents |
Games |
For per game |
Against per game |
Match total per game |
Over 14.5 % |
| Vs top six | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 50% |
| Vs top half | 4 | 6.75 | 8.75 | 15.5 | 50% |
| Vs bottom half | 3 | 7.33 | 4.67 | 12 | 0% |
| Vs bottom six | 2 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 14 | 0% |
Amed SK successful dribbles per game by competition, last three seasons
| Competition |
Season |
Games |
For per game |
Against per game |
Match total per game |
Over 14.5 % |
| Super Lig | 2026/2027 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 29% |
Amed SK next three opponents: successful dribbles per game this season
| Kick-off |
Opponent |
Their match total |
Their successful dribbles for |
Their successful dribbles against |
Match total at that venue |
For at that venue |
Against at that venue |
| Sat 17 Oct 13:00 | Konyaspor (home) | 11.14 | 5.57 | 5.57 | 14.67 | 8.33 | 6.33 |
| Sat 24 Oct 16:00 | Samsunspor (away) | 12.86 | 5.43 | 7.43 | 11 | 3.5 | 7.5 |
| Sun 1 Nov 10:30 | Eyüpspor (home) | 15.43 | 8.29 | 7.14 | 15 | 5.67 | 9.33 |
Amed SK players with the most games of 1+ successful dribbles 2026/2027
Konyaspor successful dribbles match by match, last 10 games (next opponent)
Explore Amed SK stats on Statz
Amed SK stats & bet builder pages
Amed SK recent matches
Amed SK next match