Amed SK Passes Stats 2026/2027
Amed SK Passes Stats 2026/2027
Amed SK have completed 2748 passes across 7 Super Lig games in 2026/2027, averaging 392.6 per match. L. Dellova leads the squad with 380 passes this season - 54.29 per game - featuring in 7/7 appearances (100%). D. Bates follows with 334 passes at 47.71 per game.
Amed SK Passes: Form & Betting Insights
Over their last 10 games, Amed SK are averaging 392.6 passes per match - L. Dellova leads that period with 380 (54.29 per game).
Passing volume is increasingly available as a bet builder market. L. Dellova's average of 54.29 passes per game makes them the most viable option for pass-based lines - use the match-by-match table above to check how their output varies by opponent and venue ahead of Amed SK vs Konyaspor on 17.10.2026.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many passes does Amed SK complete per game?
Amed SK average 392.6 passes per Super Lig game in 2026/2027 across 7 matches. Their last 10 game average is 392.6.
Who completes the most passes for Amed SK?
L. Dellova leads Amed SK for passes in 2026/2027 with 380 across Super Lig - 54.29 per game. D. Bates is second with 334 passes.
Are pass totals available as a bet builder market?
Player passes are available as a bet builder market on several major bookmakers. L. Dellova's season average of 54.29 per game gives a solid baseline - use the match-by-match data above to check how that varies against different opposition.
Do Amed SK pass more at home or away?
Use the Home / Away filter above the data table to compare Amed SK's passing volumes split by venue across 2026/2027.
Amed SK player passes rates
| Player |
Position |
Apps |
Passes |
Per game |
1+ hit rate |
| Lumbardh Dellova | defender | 7 | 380 | 54.29 | 100% |
| David Bates | defender | 7 | 334 | 47.71 | 100% |
| Rayan Raveloson | midfielder | 7 | 274 | 39.14 | 100% |
| Alban Lafont | goalkeeper | 7 | 225 | 32.14 | 100% |
| Umut MeraÅŸ | defender | 6 | 215 | 35.83 | 100% |
| Ermal Krasniqi | midfielder | 7 | 206 | 29.43 | 100% |
| Dia Saba | midfielder | 7 | 189 | 27 | 100% |
| Samuel Ballet | attacker | 7 | 149 | 21.29 | 100% |
| Furkan Soyalp | midfielder | 5 | 145 | 29 | 100% |
| Gift Orban | attacker | 7 | 110 | 15.71 | 100% |
| Mehmet YeÅŸil | defender | 3 | 104 | 34.67 | 100% |
| Gökhan Gül | midfielder | 4 | 77 | 19.25 | 100% |
| Yira Sor | attacker | 3 | 74 | 24.67 | 100% |
| Amadou Cissé | defender | 3 | 70 | 23.33 | 100% |
| Cem Üstündag | midfielder | 2 | 50 | 25 | 100% |
| Mohamed Khalil | attacker | 3 | 34 | 11.33 | 100% |
| Mbaye Diagne | attacker | 4 | 33 | 8.25 | 100% |
| Rayan Lutin | midfielder | 1 | 10 | 10 | 100% |
| Ali Turap Bülbül | defender | 1 | 7 | 7 | 100% |
Amed SK passes match by match
| Date |
Competition |
Opponent |
Venue |
Score |
Team passes |
Opposition passes |
Match total |
Top player |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Super Lig | Gençler | Away | 2-2 | 351 | | | |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Super Lig | BeÅŸiktaÅŸ | Home | 3-2 | 268 | | | |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Super Lig | BaÅŸakÅŸehir | Home | 5-0 | 379 | | | |
| 6 Sep 2026 | Super Lig | Kasımpaşa | Away | 2-2 | 495 | | | |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Super Lig | Trabzonspor | Home | 2-1 | 350 | | | |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Super Lig | Kocaelispor | Away | 2-0 | 465 | | | |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Super Lig | Erzurumspor | Home | 3-0 | 440 | | | |
Amed SK passes 2026/2027: last 10 games
- Passes for per game
- 392.57
- Passes against per game
- 453
- Match total passes per game
- 845.57
- Games
- 7
- League rank for match passes
- 8 of 18
Amed SK Passes for 2026/2027 by venue
| Scope |
Games |
Average |
Over 325.5 % |
Over 350.5 % |
Over 375.5 % |
Over 400.5 % |
Over 425.5 % |
| Home | 4 | 359.25 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Away | 3 | 437 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Overall | 7 | 392.57 | 86% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 43% |
Amed SK Passes against 2026/2027 by venue
| Scope |
Games |
Average |
Over 325.5 % |
Over 350.5 % |
Over 375.5 % |
Over 400.5 % |
Over 425.5 % |
| Home | 4 | 521.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Away | 3 | 361.67 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
| Overall | 7 | 453 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 57% |
Amed SK Match total 2026/2027 by venue
| Scope |
Games |
Average |
Over 775.5 % |
Over 800.5 % |
Over 825.5 % |
Over 850.5 % |
Over 875.5 % |
| Home | 4 | 880.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% |
| Away | 3 | 798.67 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Overall | 7 | 845.57 | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 43% |
Amed SK Team passes 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 10 games)
| Team passes |
Overall |
Home |
Away |
| Passes / match | 392.57 | 359.25 | 437 |
| Passes over 325.5 | 86% | 75% | 100% |
| Passes over 350.5 | 71% | 50% | 100% |
| Passes over 375.5 | 57% | 50% | 67% |
| Passes over 400.5 | 43% | 25% | 67% |
| Passes over 425.5 | 43% | 25% | 67% |
Amed SK Passes against 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 10 games)
| Passes against |
Overall |
Home |
Away |
| Passes against / match | 453 | 521.5 | 361.67 |
| Passes against over 325.5 | 86% | 100% | 67% |
| Passes against over 350.5 | 86% | 100% | 67% |
| Passes against over 375.5 | 86% | 100% | 67% |
| Passes against over 400.5 | 57% | 100% | 0% |
| Passes against over 425.5 | 57% | 100% | 0% |
Amed SK Match passes 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 10 games)
| Match passes |
Overall |
Home |
Away |
| Match passes / match | 845.57 | 880.75 | 798.67 |
| Match passes over 775.5 | 86% | 100% | 67% |
| Match passes over 800.5 | 86% | 100% | 67% |
| Match passes over 825.5 | 86% | 100% | 67% |
| Match passes over 850.5 | 57% | 75% | 33% |
| Match passes over 875.5 | 43% | 50% | 33% |
Amed SK passes match by match 2026/2027
Super Lig passes table 2026/2027: every team's passes per game
Amed SK passes against top-half and bottom-half teams 2026/2027
| Opponents |
Games |
For per game |
Against per game |
Match total per game |
Over 825.5 % |
| Vs top six | 2 | 309 | 562.5 | 871.5 | 100% |
| Vs top half | 4 | 394.5 | 474 | 868.5 | 100% |
| Vs bottom half | 3 | 390 | 425 | 815 | 67% |
| Vs bottom six | 2 | 395.5 | 409.5 | 805 | 50% |
Amed SK passes per game by competition, last three seasons
| Competition |
Season |
Games |
For per game |
Against per game |
Match total per game |
Over 825.5 % |
| Super Lig | 2026/2027 | 7 | 392.57 | 453 | 845.57 | 86% |
Amed SK next three opponents: passes per game this season
| Kick-off |
Opponent |
Their match total |
Their passes for |
Their passes against |
Match total at that venue |
For at that venue |
Against at that venue |
| Sat 17 Oct 13:00 | Konyaspor (home) | 825 | 402.43 | 422.57 | 811 | 459 | 352 |
| Sat 24 Oct 16:00 | Samsunspor (away) | 915.43 | 517.43 | 398 | 887.75 | 531 | 356.75 |
| Sun 1 Nov 10:30 | Eyüpspor (home) | 808.29 | 388.57 | 419.71 | 865.67 | 345.33 | 520.33 |
Amed SK players with the most games of 21+ passes 2026/2027
Amed SK players with the most games of 29+ passes 2026/2027
Amed SK players with the most games of 39+ passes 2026/2027
Konyaspor passes match by match, last 10 games (next opponent)
Explore Amed SK stats on Statz
Amed SK stats & bet builder pages
Amed SK recent matches
Amed SK next match