How many goals, shots and fouls Hans Nicolussi Caviglia gets each game.
Updated 2 November 2026, after the last game
Serie A 2026/2027 · 1 appearances
The 2026/2027 has been a defining one for Hans Nicolussi Caviglia, showcasing their impact on the pitch through goals, assists, key passes, and defensive contributions. Whether you are a football fan, analyst, fantasy football manager, or bettor, tracking Hans Nicolussi Caviglia's stats helps evaluate their consistency, influence in matches, and potential for future performances.
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia has scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 1 Serie A 2026/2027 appearance for Parma so far. Each of those games is in the match-by-match table on this page, with their shots, tackles, fouls and cards.
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia plays for Parma and has made 1 appearance for them in Serie A 2026/2027, with 0 goals and 0 assists. Every one of those games is on this page, match by match.
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance for Parma in Serie A 2026/2027, too few games yet to read a hit rate from. The match-by-match table on this page has their shots, fouls, tackles and cards for each one.
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia scored 0 goals and made 4 assists in 2025/26, from 31 appearances for Parma and Fiorentina across 2 competitions: Serie A and Europa Conference League, with 24 shots (3 on target), 25 key passes, 35 tackles, 1,849 minutes played and 4 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Parma | 15 | 881 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| Serie A | Fiorentina | 11 | 586 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Europa Conference League | Fiorentina | 5 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 0% (0/10) | - | 8.00 | 101.00 |
| Assists | - | 10% (1/10) | - | 9.00 | - |
| Shots | - | 70% (7/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 30% (3/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 70% (7/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Nov | Serie A | Atalanta (away) | 0-3 | W | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 May | Serie A | Sassuolo (home) | 1-0 | W | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.14 | 43 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 May | Serie A | Como (away) | 1-0 | L | Central Midfield | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 May | Serie A | Roma (home) | 2-3 | L | Central Midfield | 79 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.06 | 33 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 May | Serie A | Inter (away) | 2-0 | L | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.01 | 51 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr | Serie A | Pisa (home) | 1-0 | W | Central Midfield | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.24 | 61 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Apr | Serie A | Udinese (away) | 0-1 | W | Central Midfield | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.00 | 49 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Apr | Serie A | Napoli (home) | 1-1 | D | Central Midfield | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Apr | Serie A | Lazio (away) | 1-1 | D | Central Midfield | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.04 | 33 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Mar | Serie A | Cremonese (home) | 0-2 | L | - | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.20 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 65 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.07 | 33.0 | 28.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 1+ | 2 games | 24 May | - |
| Shots on Target 1+ | 2 games | 24 May | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Serie A | Parma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025/2026 | Serie A | Parma | 15 | 881 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie A | Fiorentina | 11 | 586 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 6.65 |
| 2025/2026 | Europa Conference League | Fiorentina | 5 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie A | Venezia | 35 | 2871 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 20 | 29 | 52 | 48 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2026 | Venezia | Parma | Transfer |
| 29 Jan 2026 | Venezia | Parma | Loan |
| 30 Aug 2025 | Venezia | Fiorentina | Loan |
| 1 Jul 2025 | Juventus | Venezia | Transfer |
| 30 Jun 2025 | Venezia | Juventus | End of loan |
| 22 Aug 2024 | Juventus | Venezia | Loan |
| Position fouled | Fouls | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Strikers | 4 | 44% |
| Centre Mids | 2 | 22% |
| Attacking Mids | 2 | 22% |
| Left Wingers | 1 | 11% |
| Stat | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Expected goals | 0.02 | =98th of 118 |
| Assists | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Shots | 1 | =87th of 118 |
| Shots on target | 1 | =51st of 118 |
| Chances created | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Big chances created | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Accurate passes | 2 | =116th of 118 |
| Accurate long balls | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Successful dribbles | 2 | =51st of 118 |
| Fouls won | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Tackles won | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Interceptions | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Ball recoveries | 0 | =118th of 118 |
| Duels won | 2 | 107th of 118 |