Menu

Account

Create a free account Go Pro

Already have an account? Log in

Fixtures
Upcoming Results Standings
Franchise
International
— Leaders · The Hundred · 2021— Leaders · The Hundred · 2021 Final Final

The Hundred 2021 Dream11 leaders

Updated , after Birmingham Phoenix vs Southern Brave

Liam Livingstone leads The Hundred 2021 with 660 Dream11 points (Birmingham Phoenix) · Rashid Khan (506) and Samit Patel (496) next

Season 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021
Create a free account · 10 pages a day, every leaderboardSign up free ›
# Player · last 3 inningsPlayer Team Last 3 innings · newest first Dream11 Leaders Mat Inns Mat Inns Runs Avg BF SR 4s 6s 100s
1Liam LivingstoneBirmingham Phoenix BP 4692*50Birmingham Phoenix BP4692*50660999934858.00195178.4622270
2Rashid KhanTrent Rockets TR 2216Trent Rockets TR22165069595469.2035131.43430
3Samit PatelTrent Rockets TR 2035*16Trent Rockets TR2035*16496989817929.83114157.0212110
4Moeen AliBirmingham Phoenix BP 365949Birmingham Phoenix BP365949455777722532.14152148.0313150
5Benny HowellBirmingham Phoenix BP 20*126Birmingham Phoenix BP20*12644696966215.5046134.78620
6Marchant de LangeTrent Rockets TR 77*Trent Rockets TR77*43372721414.009155.56110
7Tom CurranMI London MIL 588MI London MIL58842375758428.0061137.70730
8Adam MilneBirmingham Phoenix BP 5*4*Birmingham Phoenix BP5*4*41682829–3300.00200
9Quinton de KockSouthern Brave SB 769Southern Brave SB769415989820233.67117172.652180
10Adil RashidSunrisers Leeds SL 1*10Sunrisers Leeds SL1*1040972721111.007157.14100
Create a free account10 pages a day instead of 5 · every leaderboard, every season Sign up free ›
11Imran TahirBP387919100.0010.00000
12Chris JordanSB3691051055427.0039138.46420
13Jake LintottSB36290900–0–000
14Ben DuckettWF360888823229.00169137.282830
15George GartonSB3539393299.6726111.54120
16James VinceSB347999922928.63177129.382660
17Glenn PhillipsWF347888821435.67146146.5814120
18David WilleySL339777713222.0085155.29690
19Blake CullenLS33874741818.0015120.00110
20Matthew CarterTR33785853612.0023156.52220
21Alex DaviesSB335999920228.86152132.892030
22Dawid MalanTR334999921426.75176121.592640
23Jason RoyMIL312777718637.20125148.801790
24Sunil NarineMIL31276766210.3347131.91250
25Brad WhealLS30330300–0–000
26James NeeshamWF2997777479.4033142.42420
27John SimpsonSL294666615238.0092165.221940
28Matt ParkinsonMSG291616122.00366.67000
29Alex HalesTR289999918523.13140132.142060
30Harry BrookSL284555518947.25123153.661770
31Will SmeedBP281666616633.2096172.9213100
32Qais AhmadWF2798383157.5012125.00300
33Tom HartleyMSG27864642613.0026100.00200
34Josh InglisLS274777717324.71127136.221950
35Finn AllenBP269888816520.63110150.001860
36Adam RossingtonLS266666614023.3392152.171640
37Carlos BrathwaiteMSG26466669423.5067140.30470
38Tymal MillsSB2611001000–0–000
39Roelof van der MerweLS26077777777.0058132.76910
40D'Arcy ShortTR255999915726.17129121.712020
41Colin MunroMSG246777716533.00121136.361860
42Danny BriggsSB24552528–988.89100
43Lewis GregoryTR239979710721.4083128.921040
44Tabraiz ShamsiMIL23760600–0–000
45Mohammad NabiLS2295555338.2532103.13210
46Laurie EvansMIL225777712341.0081151.85670
47Sam BillingsMIL223777714323.83109131.191240
48Eoin MorganLS216777715125.17111136.04690
49Will JacksMIL216777714620.8683175.901680
50Mason CraneLS21661612–366.67000
51Mujeeb Ur RahmanSL214717100.0020.00000
52Leus du PlooyWF214666614724.50104141.35670
53Chris LynnSL212777715021.43127118.111450
54Colin IngramMIL211777712020.0092130.43950
55Philip SaltMSG211777712217.4386141.861810
56Paul StirlingSB209656513226.4079167.0910100
57Steven MullaneyTR20755559218.4064143.75840
58Ross WhiteleySB206777713333.2592144.571370
59Joe ClarkeMSG203777712718.1484151.191450
60Steven FinnMSG201414111–7157.14200
61Saqib MahmoodMIL200737399.001275.00000
62Ben RaineSL20042422110.5019110.53300
63Chris BenjaminBP198878711237.3382136.591140
64Jonny BairstowWF196222212864.0075170.671080
65David PayneWF192717100.0010.00000
66Miles HammondBP186777711428.5076150.001420
67Frederick KlaassenMSG186434399.008112.50100
68Tom BantonWF18588889612.0076126.32950
69Tom Kohler-CadmoreSL185444411127.7574150.001050
70Pat BrownBP18260600–0–000
71Matthew CritchleyWF17753533316.5032103.13500
72Ravi BoparaLS1757777659.2963103.17510
73Matty PottsSL175515120–10200.00210
74Tom HelmBP170717100.0020.00000
75Lockie FergusonMSG16843432713.5020135.00030
76Colin AckermannMSG16555558817.6075117.33630
77Tom MooresTR16376765714.2544129.55050
78Adam LythSL1585555408.0037108.11510
79Dane VilasSL15755559531.6775126.67810
80Ian CockbainWF15155558729.0065133.85930
81Reece TopleyMIL14871710–0–000
82Calvin HarrisonMSG13953533712.3331119.35500
83Wahab RiazTR13810100–0–000
84Brydon CarseSL13764642121.0016131.25110
85Devon ConwaySB13044449724.2586112.791010
86Ryan HigginsWF13033331212.0011109.09100
87Samuel CookTR12842421–1100.00000
88Craig OvertonSB12631314–580.00000
89Mohammad AmirLS1214343189.002185.71100
90Luke WoodTR120515144.004100.00000
91Joe DenlyLS11955556613.206897.06420
92Colin de GrandhommeSB11176765614.0046121.74220
93Tom LammonbyMSG10655556015.0053113.21620
94Dillon PenningtonBP10530300–0–000
95Alex BlakeMIL10333335427.0039138.46240
96Matt MilnesWF98424211.00250.00000
97Joshua CobbWF9843434221.0029144.83420
98Joe CracknellLS9733335518.3341134.15520
99Ben StokesSL972222105.001471.43100
100Callum ParkinsonSL9521211–1100.00000
Showing top 10 of 129

Dream11 Leaders: Dream11 points · Mat: matches · Inns: innings · Runs: runs · Avg: batting average · BF: balls faced · SR: strike rate · 4s: fours · 6s: sixes · 100s: hundreds · Last 3 innings: in this competition, newest first

More The Hundred 2021 leaderboards

The Hundred 2021 Dream11 Leaders

Liam Livingstone topped The Hundred 2021 with 660 Dream11 points for Birmingham Phoenix, ahead of Rashid Khan (506) and Samit Patel (496). The The Hundred 2021 Dream11 points leaderboard ranks all 129 players who have contributed Dream11 points this season. These are the final standings from the The Hundred 2021 season.

Frequently asked questions

Who had the most Dream11 points in The Hundred 2021?

Liam Livingstone led The Hundred 2021 with 660 Dream11 points from 9 matches. Rashid Khan was second on 506 and Samit Patel third on 496. The table ranks every player in The Hundred 2021 by Dream11 points, with their team and matches.

Who were the top players in The Hundred 2021?

The top three players in The Hundred 2021 were Liam Livingstone (660 in 9 matches), Rashid Khan (506 in 9 matches) and Samit Patel (496 in 9 matches). Liam Livingstone was 154 Dream11 points clear of Rashid Khan. Every other player follows in the table, with their team and matches.