Menu

Account

Create a free account Go Pro

Already have an account? Log in

Fixtures
Upcoming Results Standings
Franchise
International
— Leaders · The Hundred · 2024— Leaders · The Hundred · 2024 Final Final

The Hundred 2024 Dream11 leaders

Updated , after MI London vs Southern Brave

Sam Curran leads The Hundred 2024 with 821 Dream11 points (MI London) · Adam Zampa (627) and James Vince (611) next

Season 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021
Create a free account · 10 pages a day, every leaderboardSign up free ›
# Player · last 3 inningsPlayer Team Last 3 innings · newest first Dream11 Leaders Mat Inns Mat Inns Runs Avg BF SR 4s 6s 100s
1Sam CurranMI London MIL 253568MI London MIL253568821969620140.20122164.757170
2Adam ZampaMI London MIL 0*23*MI London MIL0*23*627939355.001241.67000
3James VinceSouthern Brave SB 244319Southern Brave SB2443196111010101042453.00297142.7646120
4Chris JordanSouthern Brave SB 120*8*Southern Brave SB120*8*6031061066532.5047138.30250
5Tymal MillsSouthern Brave SB Southern Brave SB6031001000–0–000
6Tim SoutheeBirmingham Phoenix BP 1*1*Birmingham Phoenix BP1*1*49992922–2100.00000
7Will JacksMI London MIL 37302MI London MIL37302493999915617.33105148.5715100
8Nicholas PooranSunrisers Leeds SL 66*411Sunrisers Leeds SL66*411435878722745.40151150.3314190
9Liam DawsonLondon Spirit LS 27*1416London Spirit LS27*1416429878714228.4098144.901260
10Ben DuckettBirmingham Phoenix BP 722*30Birmingham Phoenix BP722*30408777726967.25157171.3431120
Create a free account10 pages a day instead of 5 · every leaderboard, every season Sign up free ›
11Adam MilneBP389939333.00560.00000
12Philip SaltMSG387888822828.50153149.0219100
13Sean AbbottBP3839494199.502576.00100
14Rashid KhanTR37955554414.6728157.14240
15Akeal HoseinSB366929252.501050.00000
16David WilleyWF35686864912.2547104.26700
17Tom BantonTR355888821126.38142148.592560
18Haris RaufWF341525244.00580.00100
19Matty PottsSL33772723115.5024129.17500
20Alex DaviesSB3341010101016716.70130128.462530
21Jofra ArcherSB3278585227.3321104.76010
22Jordan CoxMIL324777721442.80149143.622470
23Imad WasimTR32085853718.504386.05400
24Kieron PollardSB316878715726.17103152.4310120
25Samuel CookTR312828244.002200.00100
26Alex HalesTR300888820425.50156130.771890
27Craig OvertonSB300727226–12216.67220
28Dawid MalanMIL298999918931.5020194.032040
29Jacob BethellBP297979716633.20125132.801470
30Mitchell SantnerSL28763631515.001693.75100
31Matt HenryWF2816363157.5014107.14200
32Olly StoneLS2728686173.402277.27200
33Luke WellsWF272878710717.8378137.181140
34Benny HowellBP26686866015.0038157.89530
35Scott CurrieMSG262828226–25104.00200
36Moeen AliBP260999915021.43128117.191550
37Dan MousleyBP2608787537.576482.81700
38Liam LivingstoneBP259878713422.33104128.851160
39Adil RashidSL25972721010.006166.67200
40Lewis GregoryTR2578484287.0026107.69120
41Paul WalterMSG25788888612.2966130.30470
42Tom CurranMIL25564643712.3324154.17320
43Donovan FerreiraMIL250878712220.3370174.296100
44Fazalhaq FarooqiMSG24781817–977.78100
45Harry BrookSL247666616332.60110148.182030
46David PayneWF2467575338.2523143.48120
47Sam BillingsMIL24397978216.4079103.80640
48Jonny BairstowWF243777712320.50102120.591630
49Usama MirMSG2377575194.752770.37200
50Nathan SowterMIL236939320.67633.33000
51Saqib MahmoodMIL23352526–5120.00000
52Leus du PlooySB2321010101014418.00131109.921330
53Rovman PowellTR232888814921.29104143.2710100
54Tom Kohler-CadmoreWF232878713823.00118116.951050
55Luke WoodTR231747411.00520.00000
56Joe RootTR227666611218.6784133.33740
57Sikandar RazaMSG2258888598.4353111.32420
58Matthew HurstMSG221666614924.8392161.961290
59Chris WoodBP21750500–0–000
60Shimron HetmyerLS215888812618.00115109.57940
61Andre RussellLS21088889012.8669130.43480
62Keaton JenningsLS209555513734.2591150.551450
63Daniel LawrenceLS208888811314.13102110.78530
64Laurie EvansSB20098986911.5054127.78530
65Ben DwarshuisSL191222260–29206.90250
66Glenn PhillipsWF19076768313.8358143.10460
67Wayne MadsenMSG186777711328.25100113.001000
68Michael PepperLS18588889211.5089103.371130
69Max HoldenMSG181888811716.71103113.591020
70Nathan EllisLS1816565134.331681.25200
71Matthew ShortSL17977776611.0054122.221300
72Chris GreenTR17233333434.0014242.86230
73Danny BriggsSB16541410–0–000
74Jamie OvertonMSG16488889415.6788106.82650
75Graham ClarkSL158666610420.8078133.331330
76John TurnerTR158414111.00250.00000
77Adam HoseSL15677779218.4080115.00640
78Mason CraneWF156535317–14121.43300
79Ollie George RobinsonSL14377778917.8075118.67840
80Tom AbellWF14166669018.0086104.65600
81Tom HartleyMSG138636384.00988.89100
82Sam HainTR13644449832.6788111.36520
83Tom AlsopTR13222229292.0061150.82940
84Richard GleesonLS13031310–10.00000
85Matthew CritchleyLS12655554812.005390.57310
86James ColesSB11354544414.6733133.33420
87Jake BallWF11320200–0–000
88Jordan ClarkSL111525273.501070.00000
89Daniel WorrallLS108737322.00450.00000
90Joe ClarkeWF10766666212.406792.54620
91Spencer JohnsonMIL105636311.00714.29000
92Joshua LittleWF10321211–1100.00000
93Jamie SmithBP935454379.2524154.17420
94Tom LammonbyMIL926363258.3317147.06300
95Ravi BoparaLS8533334013.334588.89300
96Stephen EskinaziWF8022225829.0042138.10710
97Adam LythTR7144444110.254297.62410
98Reece TopleySL6631311–1100.00000
99Daniel HughesSB6411114545.0030150.00620
100Callum ParkinsonSL6120200–0–000
Showing top 10 of 125

Dream11 Leaders: Dream11 points · Mat: matches · Inns: innings · Runs: runs · Avg: batting average · BF: balls faced · SR: strike rate · 4s: fours · 6s: sixes · 100s: hundreds · Last 3 innings: in this competition, newest first

More The Hundred 2024 leaderboards

The Hundred 2024 Dream11 Leaders

Sam Curran topped The Hundred 2024 with 821 Dream11 points for MI London, ahead of Adam Zampa (627) and James Vince (611). The The Hundred 2024 Dream11 points leaderboard ranks all 125 players who have contributed Dream11 points this season. These are the final standings from the The Hundred 2024 season.

Frequently asked questions

Who had the most Dream11 points in The Hundred 2024?

Sam Curran led The Hundred 2024 with 821 Dream11 points from 9 matches. Adam Zampa was second on 627 and James Vince third on 611. The table ranks every player in The Hundred 2024 by Dream11 points, with their team and matches.

Who were the top players in The Hundred 2024?

The top three players in The Hundred 2024 were Sam Curran (821 in 9 matches), Adam Zampa (627 in 9 matches) and James Vince (611 in 10 matches). Sam Curran was 194 Dream11 points clear of Adam Zampa. Every other player follows in the table, with their team and matches.