Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total Crosses Stats 2026/2027

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total Crosses Stats 2026/2027

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi have recorded 135 total crosses across 9 Ukrainian Premier League games in 2026/2027, averaging 15 per match. C. Rojas leads the squad with 51 total crosses - 6.38 per game. O. Klymets is next with 11.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total Crosses: Form & Insights

Over their last 10 games, Epitsentr Dunayivtsi are averaging 15 total crosses per match - C. Rojas leads that period with 51. Use the match-by-match table above to compare total crosses game by game, with home and away filters ahead of Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv on 24.10.2026.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total Crosses Questions

How many total crosses do Epitsentr Dunayivtsi average per game?

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi average 15 total crosses per Ukrainian Premier League game in 2026/2027, based on 9 matches. Over their last 10 games that figure is 15 per match.

Who leads Epitsentr Dunayivtsi for total crosses?

C. Rojas leads Epitsentr Dunayivtsi for total crosses in 2026/2027 with 51 in Ukrainian Premier League - an average of 6.38 per game. O. Klymets is second with 11.

How do Epitsentr Dunayivtsi's total crosses break down home vs away?

Use the Home / Away filter above the data table to compare Epitsentr Dunayivtsi's total crosses totals and per-game averages split by venue across 2026/2027.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi player total crosses rates

Player Position Apps Total crosses Per game 1+ hit rate
Carlos Rojasattacker13544.1577%
Ihor Kyriukhantsevdefender10171.750%
Joaquineteattacker9141.5656%
Oleksandr Klymetsdefender15120.853%
Neneattacker7121.7157%
Artem Kozakmidfielder791.2971%
Valeriy Luchkevychdefender781.1471%
Mykola Myronyukmidfielder1470.536%
Vitaliy Gorincentre-back351.67100%
Nil Cochdefender1540.2727%
Serjan Repajdefender930.3333%
Raúl Tavaresmidfielder630.533%
Kyrylo Kovaletsmidfielder231.550%
Yevhen Zaporozhetsmidfielder520.420%
Vadym Sydunattacker1410.077%
Andriy Lipovuzmidfielder610.1717%
Nikita Fedotovgoalkeeper12000%
Jon Ceberiomidfielder11000%
Stepan Grigorashchukdefender8000%
Oleg Bilykgoalkeeper5000%
Daniil Vashchenkomidfielder4000%
Volodymyr Tanchykdefender2000%
Yehor Demchenkomidfielder2000%
Vladyslav Supryagaattacker2000%
Alagy Oliveiradefender1000%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi total crosses match by match

Date Competition Opponent Venue Score Team total crosses Opposition total crosses Match total Top player
18 Oct 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpatyAway2-20
10 Oct 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos KovalivkaAway3-114
19 Sep 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueLivyi BerehHome0-223
14 Sep 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo KyivAway3-012
6 Sep 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueBukovyna ChernivtsiHome0-022
29 Aug 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueKudrivkaAway0-310
14 Aug 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueVeresHome0-030
9 Aug 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar DonetskHome0-27
2 Aug 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueObolon'-BrovarHome3-017
23 May 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK PoltavaHome0-00
16 May 2026Ukrainian Premier LeagueMetalist 1925 KharkivAway1-10
12 May 2026Ukrainian Premier LeaguePolissya ZhytomyrHome3-20

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi total crosses 2026/2027: last 15 games

Total crosses for per game
15.8
Total crosses against per game
14.1
Match total total crosses per game
29.9
Games
10
League rank for match total crosses
5 of 16

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total crosses for 2026/2027 by venue

Scope Games Average Over 10.5 % Over 12.5 % Over 14.5 % Over 16.5 % Over 18.5 %
Home61867%67%67%67%50%
Away412.575%50%0%0%0%
Overall1015.870%60%40%40%30%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total crosses against 2026/2027 by venue

Scope Games Average Over 10.5 % Over 12.5 % Over 14.5 % Over 16.5 % Over 18.5 %
Home612.3350%33%17%17%17%
Away416.7575%75%50%50%25%
Overall1014.160%50%30%30%20%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Match total 2026/2027 by venue

Scope Games Average Over 15.5 % Over 20.5 % Over 25.5 % Over 30.5 % Over 35.5 %
Home630.33100%83%67%50%33%
Away429.25100%100%50%25%25%
Overall1029.9100%90%60%40%30%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Team total crosses 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 15 games)

Team total crosses Overall Home Away
Total crosses / match15.81812.5
Total crosses over 10.570%67%75%
Total crosses over 12.560%67%50%
Total crosses over 14.540%67%0%
Total crosses over 16.540%67%0%
Total crosses over 18.530%50%0%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Total crosses against 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 15 games)

Total crosses against Overall Home Away
Total crosses against / match14.112.3316.75
Total crosses against over 10.560%50%75%
Total crosses against over 12.550%33%75%
Total crosses against over 14.530%17%50%
Total crosses against over 16.530%17%50%
Total crosses against over 18.520%17%25%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Match total crosses 2026/2027: overall, home and away (last 15 games)

Match total crosses Overall Home Away
Match total crosses / match29.930.3329.25
Match total crosses over 15.5100%100%100%
Match total crosses over 20.590%83%100%
Match total crosses over 25.560%67%50%
Match total crosses over 30.540%50%25%
Match total crosses over 35.530%33%25%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi total crosses match by match 2026/2027

Date Competition Opponent Score Total crosses for Total crosses against Match total 1st-half total
10 OctUkrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka (A)3-114923-
19 SepUkrainian Premier LeagueLivyi Bereh (H)0-223932-
14 SepUkrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kyiv (A)3-0121830-
6 SepUkrainian Premier LeagueBukovyna Chernivtsi (H)0-0222244-
29 AugUkrainian Premier LeagueKudrivka (A)0-3101424-
14 AugUkrainian Premier LeagueVeres (H)0-030939-
9 AugUkrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk (H)0-271118-
2 AugUkrainian Premier LeagueObolon'-Brovar (H)3-017926-
2 MayUkrainian Premier LeagueVeres (A)3-3142640-
27 AprUkrainian Premier LeagueOleksandria (H)1-191423-

Ukrainian Premier League total crosses table 2026/2027: every team's total crosses per game

# Team MP For per game Against per game Match total per game Over 25.5 %
1Bukovyna Chernivtsi821.3817.3838.7588%
2Zorya Luhansk513.22033.260%
3Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih413.518.2531.7525%
4Dynamo Kyiv617.3312.3329.6733%
5Epitsentr Dunayivtsi816.8812.6329.538%
6Obolon'-Brovar512.415.62820%
7Livyi Bereh611.671526.6717%
8Veres610.516.1726.6717%
9Karpaty512.813.626.40%
10Polissya Zhytomyr519.26.625.820%
11LNZ Cherkasy514.41125.420%
12Kudrivka710.5714.7125.2914%
13Metalist 1925 Kharkiv516.68.224.820%
14Chornomorets65.1719.1724.3317%
15Kolos Kovalivka410.51323.50%
16Shakhtar Donetsk711.436.8618.290%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi total crosses against top-half and bottom-half teams 2026/2027

Opponents Games For per game Against per game Match total per game Over 25.5 %
Vs top six129.7517.6727.4267%
Vs top half1612.0616.7528.8175%
Vs bottom half1815.3914.613061%
Vs bottom six1415.514.6430.1464%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi total crosses per game by competition, last three seasons

Competition Season Games For per game Against per game Match total per game Over 25.5 %
Ukrainian Premier League2026/2027816.8812.6329.563%
Ukrainian Premier League2025/20262612.8816.5429.4269%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi next three opponents: total crosses per game this season

Kick-off Opponent Their match total Their total crosses for Their total crosses against Match total at that venue For at that venue Against at that venue
Sat 24 Oct 12:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (home)24.816.68.224.5204.5
Mon 2 Nov 11:00Zorya Luhansk (away)33.213.220361917
Sat 7 Nov 00:00Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih (home)31.7513.518.2533.671419.67

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi players with the most games of 1+ total crosses 2026/2027

# Player Position Games with 1+ Apps Hit rate
1Carlos Rojasattacker8989%
2Oleksandr Klymetsdefender7978%
3Artem Kozakmidfielder5956%
4Vitaliy Gorincentre-back4580%
5Ihor Kyriukhantsevdefender4667%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi players with the most games of 2+ total crosses 2026/2027

# Player Position Games with 2+ Apps Hit rate
1Carlos Rojasattacker8989%
2Artem Kozakmidfielder3933%
3Neneattacker3933%
4Oleksandr Klymetsdefender3933%
5Joaquineteattacker2367%

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv total crosses match by match, last 10 games (next opponent)

Date Competition Opponent Score Total crosses for Total crosses against Match total 1st-half total
19 OctUkrainian Premier LeagueLivyi Bereh (H)2-191625-
10 OctUkrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets (A)1-226127-
19 SepUkrainian Premier LeagueBukovyna Chernivtsi (H)2-0201232-
16 AugUkrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk (H)0-114418-
10 AugUkrainian Premier LeaguePolissya Zhytomyr (A)3-114822-

Explore Epitsentr Dunayivtsi stats on Statz

  • Metalist 1925 Kharkiv total crosses
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi stats hub
  • Statz Bet Builder

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi stats & bet builder pages

  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Team Stats
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Shots On Target
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Shots
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Fouls Committed
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Tackles
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Goals
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Assists
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Fouls Drawn
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Yellow Cards
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Corners
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Expected Goals (xG)
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Big Chances Missed
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Offsides
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Chances Created
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Through Balls
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Accurate Through Balls
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Passes
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Accurate Passes
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Accurate Crosses
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Long Balls
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Accurate Long Balls
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Dribble Attempts
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Successful Dribbles
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Touches
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Interceptions
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Aerials Won
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Duels Won
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Clearances
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Blocked Shots
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Ball Recoveries
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Tackles Won

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi recent matches

  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2-2 Karpaty: match stats
  • Karpaty stats
  • Ukrainian Premier League stats & standings
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1-3 Kolos Kovalivka: match stats
  • Kolos Kovalivka stats
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0-2 Livyi Bereh: match stats
  • Livyi Bereh stats
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0-3 Dynamo Kyiv: match stats
  • Dynamo Kyiv stats
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0-0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi: match stats
  • Bukovyna Chernivtsi stats
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3-0 Kudrivka: match stats
  • Kudrivka stats

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi next match

  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - match preview, projections & bet builder

Football

  • World Cup 2026
  • Premier League stats
  • Champions League stats
  • La Liga stats
  • Bundesliga stats
  • Serie A stats
  • Ligue 1 stats
  • All football leagues

Tools

  • Bet Builder
  • Team Bet Builder
  • Acca Builder
  • Same Game Parlay builder
  • Player prop projections
  • Form edges
  • Football news & analysis
  • Statz Pro

Company

  • About Statz
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service

18+. BeGambleAware.org