Serie A 2026/2027 · 5 appearances
Tijjani Noslin has made 5 Serie A appearances for Lazio in 2026/2027, contributing 2 goals and 2 assists. Averaging 1.2 shots per game with 0.8 on target, Tijjani Noslin carries a match rating of 7.1. They have been booked 0 times this season.
Recent-form snapshot: 2 goals, 2 assists and 4 shots on target across Tijjani Noslin's last 5 Serie A games. Wide attackers carry the broadest set of Bet Builder markets — anytime scorer, 1+ shots, 1+ shots on target, 1+ assist — and Tijjani Noslin is no exception.
Tijjani Noslin plays as a wide attacker for Lazio in Serie A 2026/2027, splitting output between goals (2), assists (2) and shot creation. 1.2 shots per game suggests a player who carries plenty of the attacking load even when not on the scoresheet.
For Bet Builder legs, Tijjani Noslin's strongest markets are 1+ shots on target (60% — 3/5) and anytime scorer (40% — 2/5). They have committed 1+ fouls in 20% of Serie A appearances. Last 5 games: 2 goals, 2 assists, 4 shots on target. Lazio's next fixture is against Juventus on Sun 18th Oct.
Tijjani Noslin has 2 goals and 2 assists in 5 Serie A appearances for Lazio this season.
Tijjani Noslin averages 0.8 shots on target per Serie A game, hitting the target in 60% of appearances.
Tijjani Noslin has had 1+ shots on target in 60% of appearances and scored in 40% of games this season. Use the match-by-match breakdown above for recent form.
Tijjani Noslin has an average match rating of 7.1 across 5 Serie A appearances in 2026/2027.
Tijjani Noslin plays as a winger for Lazio, primarily appearing in Serie A fixtures in 2026/2027.
Tijjani Noslin plays for Lazio in Serie A during the 2026/2027 season.
Tijjani Noslin and Lazio face Juventus on Sun 18th Oct — see the match-by-match table above for Tijjani Noslin's historical output against Juventus where the fixture has been played in 2026/2027.
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 20% (2/10) | - | 5.00 | 41.00 |
| Assists | 0.16 | 20% (2/10) | - | 8.00 | - |
| Shots | 1.71 | 90% (9/10) | 4 games | 1.17 | 1.73 |
| Shots on Target | 0.59 | 50% (5/10) | 3 games | 2.00 | 6.50 |
| Key Passes | 0.86 | 60% (6/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.99 | 50% (5/10) | - | 1.29 | 2.25 |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.49 | 60% (6/10) | - | 1.13 | 1.57 |
| Tackles | 0.55 | 40% (4/10) | - | 1.53 | 3.40 |
| Yellow Cards | 0.16 | 20% (2/10) | - | 4.75 | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct | Serie A | Monza (home) | 3-1 | W | Attacker | 75 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.19 | 32 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | Serie A | Venezia (away) | 0-2 | W | Attacker | 78 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.70 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | Serie A | AC Milan (home) | 2-2 | D | Attacker | 58 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.90 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 Sep | Serie A | Udinese (away) | 1-2 | W | - | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.03 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24 Aug | Serie A | Bologna (away) | 0-1 | W | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Aug | Coppa Italia | Mantova (home) | 0-2 | L | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.36 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 May | Serie A | Pisa (home) | 2-1 | W | Left Wing | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 0.37 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 17 May | Serie A | Roma (away) | 2-0 | L | Left Wing | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.04 | 27 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 May | Coppa Italia | Inter (home) | 0-2 | L | Attacker | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.38 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 May | Serie A | Inter (home) | 0-3 | L | Left Wing | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 0.25 | 29 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 62 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 7.0 | 0.32 | 18.8 | 15.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Market | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals 1+ | 20% (2/10) | 17% (1/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Goals 2+ | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Assists 1+ | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Assists 2+ | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Shots 1+ | 90% (9/10) | 100% (6/6) | 75% (3/4) |
| Shots 2+ | 60% (6/10) | 83% (5/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Shots 3+ | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Shots 4+ | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Shots on Target 1+ | 50% (5/10) | 67% (4/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Shots on Target 2+ | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Shots on Target 3+ | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Key Passes 1+ | 60% (6/10) | 67% (4/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Key Passes 2+ | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Key Passes 3+ | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Fouls Committed 1+ | 50% (5/10) | 50% (3/6) | 50% (2/4) |
| Fouls Committed 2+ | 20% (2/10) | 17% (1/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Fouls Committed 3+ | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 60% (6/10) | 83% (5/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Fouls Drawn 2+ | 30% (3/10) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Fouls Drawn 3+ | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Tackles 1+ | 40% (4/10) | 50% (3/6) | 25% (1/4) |
| Tackles 2+ | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Tackles 3+ | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Yellow Cards 1+ | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 1+ | 4 games | 7 Sep | 1.17 |
| Shots on Target 1+ | 3 games | 12 Sep | 2.00 |
| Key Passes 1+ | 2 games | 19 Sep | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Serie A | Lazio | 5 | 259 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2026/2027 | Coppa Italia | Lazio | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie A | Lazio | 29 | 1134 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 6.86 |
| 2025/2026 | Coppa Italia | Lazio | 5 | 331 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie A | Lazio | 30 | 846 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 6.85 |
| 2024/2025 | Europa League | Lazio | 7 | 321 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024/2025 | Coppa Italia | Lazio | 2 | 119 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.87 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2024 | Hellas Verona | Lazio | Transfer |
| Season | Club |
|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Lazio |
| 2024/2025 | Lazio |
| Position of fouler | Fouls | Share | Average for a striker |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centre-back | 4 | 44% | 57% |
| Right-back | 3 | 33% | 5% |
| Central midfield | 2 | 22% | 21% |