How many goals, shots and fouls El Bilal Touré gets each game.
Updated 2 November 2026, after the last game
Serie A 2026/2027 · 10 appearances
Across 10 Serie A games in 2026/2027 El Bilal Touré has produced 0 goals and 1 assists for Parma, taking 1.2 shots per match — 0.6 on target — and sitting on an average match rating of 6.7.
Form check — 0 goals and 0 assists over the last 5 Serie A games, plus 3 shots on target. El Bilal Touré's versatility means the same player can drive goal, assist and shot markets in a single Bet Builder slip.
In Parma's Serie A attack, El Bilal Touré contributes from the wing — 0 goals and 1 assists across 10 games — with 1.2 shots per match. The mix of finishing and creating supports Bet Builder legs in both goalscorer and assist markets.
El Bilal Touré's top Bet Builder markets are shots on target — 1+ in 60% of games (6/10) — and goalscorer at 0% (0/10). For card-adjacent markets, they commit 1+ fouls in 70% of appearances. Form line: 0/0/3 goals/assists/SoT over the last 5 games. Parma's next fixture is against Bologna on Sat 7th Nov.
El Bilal Touré has 0 goals and 1 assist in 10 Serie A appearances for Parma in 2026/2027, scoring in 0% of those games and assisting in 10%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists, from 1.2 shots per game across the season.
El Bilal Touré averages 0.6 shots on target per Serie A game in 2026/2027, from 1.2 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 60% of their 10 appearances for Parma. They had 3 shots on target in their last 5 games.
El Bilal Touré has had at least one shot on target in 60% of their 10 Serie A appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 0%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 70% of those games.
El Bilal Touré has an average match rating of 6.7 across 10 Serie A appearances for Parma in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 1 assist and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
El Bilal Touré plays as a winger for Parma in 2026/2027 and has made 10 Serie A appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 1 assist and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 70% of those games.
El Bilal Touré plays for Parma and has made 10 Serie A appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 1 assist. Their last 5 games for Parma brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
El Bilal Touré's next game is Parma against Bologna on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 3 shots on target from their last 5 Serie A appearances in 2026/2027.
El Bilal Touré scored 5 goals and made 4 assists in 2025/26, from 22 appearances for Beşiktaş across 1 competition, Super Lig, with 48 shots (23 on target), 30 key passes, 22 tackles, 1,648 minutes played and 4 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super Lig | Beşiktaş | 22 | 1648 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 4 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 0% (0/10) | - | 5.00 | 41.00 |
| Assists | 0.12 | 10% (1/10) | - | 9.00 | - |
| Shots | 1.37 | 70% (7/10) | - | 1.22 | 1.91 |
| Shots on Target | 0.56 | 50% (5/10) | - | 1.91 | 6.00 |
| Key Passes | 0.56 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 1.57 | 70% (7/10) | 6 games | 1.18 | 1.83 |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.1 | 50% (5/10) | - | 1.33 | 2.50 |
| Tackles | 0.99 | 60% (6/10) | 4 games | 1.44 | 3.00 |
| Yellow Cards | 0.07 | 0% (0/10) | - | 4.00 | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Nov | Serie A | Atalanta (away) | 0-3 | W | Attacker | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Oct | Serie A | Udinese (home) | 0-0 | D | Attacking Midfield | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.00 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | Serie A | Lazio (away) | 2-1 | L | Attacking Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.07 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Oct | Serie A | Torino (home) | 0-3 | L | Attacker | 70 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.35 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | Serie A | Inter (away) | 3-0 | L | Attacking Midfield | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Sep | Serie A | Genoa (home) | 2-1 | W | Attacking Midfield | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Sep | Serie A | Como (away) | 2-1 | L | Attacking Midfield | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.03 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Sep | Serie A | Monza (home) | 1-1 | D | Attacker | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.49 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep | Coppa Italia | Cremonese (home) | 0-2 | L | - | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.04 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Aug | Serie A | Juventus (away) | 2-0 | L | Attacker | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 72 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.12 | 13.3 | 9.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Committed 1+ | 6 games | 20 Sep | 1.18 |
| Tackles 1+ | 4 games | 19 Oct | 1.44 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Serie A | Parma | 10 | 764 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026/2027 | Coppa Italia | Parma | 2 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2026 | CAF World Cup Qualifiers | Mali | 4 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | Beşiktaş | 22 | 1648 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 30 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 6.93 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Aug 2026 | Atalanta | Parma | Loan |
| 26 Aug 2025 | Atalanta | Beşiktaş | Loan |
| 30 Jun 2025 | VfB Stuttgart | Atalanta | End of loan |
| 23 Aug 2024 | Atalanta | VfB Stuttgart | Loan |
| Position fouled | Fouls | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Centre Backs | 6 | 55% |
| Centre Mids | 3 | 27% |
| Right Backs | 1 | 9% |
| Left Wingers | 1 | 9% |
| Position of fouler | Fouls | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Centre Backs | 6 | 67% |
| Centre Mids | 3 | 33% |
| Stat | Total | Rank | Per 90 | Per 90 rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | =100th of 100 | 0.00 | =56th of 56 |
| Expected goals | 1.20 | 28th of 100 | 0.14 | 42nd of 56 |
| Assists | 1 | =20th of 100 | 0.12 | 38th of 56 |
| Shots | 12 | =27th of 100 | 1.41 | 45th of 56 |
| Shots on target | 6 | =16th of 100 | 0.71 | 36th of 56 |
| Chances created | 3 | =61st of 100 | 0.35 | 55th of 56 |
| Big chances created | 0 | =100th of 100 | 0.00 | =56th of 56 |
| Successful dribbles | 5 | =35th of 100 | 0.59 | 45th of 56 |
| Accurate crosses | 1 | =55th of 100 | 0.12 | 49th of 56 |
| Fouls won | 10 | =17th of 100 | 1.18 | 27th of 56 |