Menu

Account

Create a free account Go Pro

Already have an account? Log in

Fixtures
Upcoming Results Standings
Franchise
International
— Leaders · T20 Cricket · 2013— Leaders · T20 Cricket · 2013 Final Final

T20 Cricket 2013 Dream11 leaders

Updated , after Adelaide Strikers vs Perth Scorchers

Shane Watson leads T20 Cricket 2013 with 1,659 Dream11 points (Rajasthan Royals) · Michael Hussey (1,580) and Dwayne Bravo (1,571) next

Season 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2010 2009 2007
Create a free account · 10 pages a day, every leaderboardSign up free ›
# Player · last 3 inningsPlayer Team Last 3 innings · newest first Dream11 Leaders Mat Inns Mat Inns Runs Avg BF SR 4s 6s 100s
1Shane WatsonRajasthan Royals RR 62411Rajasthan Royals RR624111,6591616161654338.79380142.8959221
2Michael HusseySydney Thunder SYT 8521Sydney Thunder SYT85211,5801919191982051.25629130.3786210
3Dwayne BravoChennai Super Kings CSK 151112*Chennai Super Kings CSK151112*1,5711812181212115.13106114.151130
4Chris GayleRoyal Challengers Bengaluru RCB 287733Royal Challengers Bengaluru RCB2877331,5531616161670859.00453156.2957511
5James FaulknerMelbourne Stars MLS 9*11*6Melbourne Stars MLS9*11*61,458171017106613.2063104.76530
6Harbhajan SinghMumbai Indians MI 146*0Mumbai Indians MI146*01,3351914191411619.3379146.841250
7Kieron PollardMumbai Indians MI 60*1124Mumbai Indians MI60*11241,2981818181842042.00281149.4727290
8Thisara PereraSunrisers Hyderabad SRH 11417*Sunrisers Hyderabad SRH11417*1,2891614161423323.30163142.9412140
9Jacques KallisKolkata Knight Riders KKR 24140Kolkata Knight Riders KKR241401,2821616161631020.6732296.273530
10Virat KohliRoyal Challengers Bengaluru RCB 56*5717Royal Challengers Bengaluru RCB56*57171,2681616161663445.29457138.7364220
Create a free account10 pages a day instead of 5 · every leaderboard, every season Sign up free ›
11Aaron FinchMR1,2051717171758434.35425137.4168200
12Mitchell JohnsonMI1,190176176399.7536108.33220
13Vinay KumarRCB1,1721651657070.0044159.09630
14Suresh RainaCSK1,1601717171754842.15365150.1450181
15Dale SteynSRH1,1381781785326.5036147.22520
16Amit MishraSRH1,1251781788914.839692.71900
17Sunil NarineKKR1,119166166217.0019110.53020
18Dinesh KarthikMI1,0651919191950928.28410124.1554140
19Rohit SharmaMI1,0641919191953738.36409131.3035280
20Mahendra Singh DhoniCSK1,0611716171646141.91283162.9032250
21Azhar MahmoodPBKS1,0181110111019619.60154127.272250
22Lasith MalingaMLS99118618692.251850.00100
23Ravindra JadejaCSK9871814181420125.13135148.891760
24Kevon CooperRR964145145389.5022172.73420
25Mohit SharmaCSK95015215200.0050.00000
26David WarnerSYT9461717171746032.86354129.9447150
27Rahul DravidRR9281817181747229.50425111.066450
28Ajinkya RahaneRR9221818181848834.86458106.5542110
29Dwayne SmithMI9211313131341832.15341122.5840190
30Stuart BinnyRR8841716171629432.67199147.7425120
31David MillerPBKS8661212121241859.71254164.5728241
32Robin UthappaPW8601616161643427.13371116.9842120
33Umesh YadavDC8251681683838.0038100.00310
34Ishant SharmaSRH8251621620–0–000
35Mitchell MarshPS8141211121122725.22179126.8213110
36Irfan PathanDC8121513151314217.7515293.42930
37Ravichandran AshwinCSK808185185358.754971.43400
38Bhuvneshwar KumarPW801169169527.437173.24310
39Moises HenriquesSS7861211121121042.00158132.912340
40AB de VilliersRCB7821414141436036.00219164.3834150
41Praveen KumarPBKS771157157477.8340117.50330
42Gautam GambhirKKR7671616161640725.44343118.665150
43Eoin MorganSYT7321515151534626.62281123.1330140
44Yuvraj SinghPW7291313131323819.83190125.2614150
45Chris MorrisCSK726166166147.001687.50000
46Adam GilchristPBKS7241313131329524.58229128.824160
47Yusuf PathanKKR7231616161633230.18240138.3330140
48Piyush ChawlaPBKS723161016106410.6757112.28530
49Pragyan OjhaMI72315315322.00450.00000
50Shaun MarshPS7181111111137033.64319115.994440
51Parvinder AwanaPBKS71514514510.50911.11000
52Ashok DindaPW70313513594.501181.82100
53Ravi RampaulRCB701106106399.7537105.41310
54Darren SammySRH69910910917429.00132131.8211100
55Brad HodgeMLS6931816181632335.89239135.1529110
56Karn SharmaSRH6771371378521.258698.84620
57Siddharth TrivediRR67017217233.00742.86000
58Mahela JayawardeneDC6551515151533122.07313105.753960
59Cameron WhiteMLS6401515151527119.36241112.4522100
60Lakshmipathy BalajiKKR64013313399.001090.00100
61Manvinder BislaKKR6391414141425519.62236108.053660
62David HusseyMLS6351413141330330.30260116.542570
63Rajat BhatiaKKR634151015109916.5080123.75830
64Murali VijayCSK6301515151531222.29286109.092780
65Parthiv PatelSRH6261313131329422.62255115.293740
66Virender SehwagDC6211313131329524.58233126.614160
67RP SinghRCB6211101100–0–000
68Sachin TendulkarMI6041414141428822.15232124.143850
69Jaydev UnadkatRCB6041321322–2100.00000
70Shikhar DhawanSRH5911010101031138.88253122.923750
71Luke WrightMLS563888820429.14109187.162990
72Angelo MathewsPW5621110111017224.57139123.745100
73Mandeep SinghPBKS5491514151426120.08223117.043600
74Ambati RayuduMI5471917191726518.93231114.722240
75Shahbaz NadeemDC541126126142.802751.85100
76Ben RohrerMR5231111111124030.00167143.712490
77Sanju SamsonRR5041110111020625.75178115.731950
78Hanuma VihariSRH4891717171724117.2127886.691710
79Sachithra SenanayakeKKR48784841010.001758.82000
80Rahul SharmaPW479116116112.751764.71100
81Morne MorkelDC4781061065711.4029196.55630
82Ashish NehraDC46810410410.25812.50000
83Albie MorkelCSK45283834615.3337124.32230
84Johan BothaAS4518888546.756681.82610
85Murali KartikRCB44311211222.00366.67000
86Manpreet GonyPBKS41585854511.2525180.00430
87Ashish ReddySRH4081010101012520.8389140.45850
88Sandeep SharmaPBKS35441410–10.00000
89Manan VohraPBKS3471110111016120.13117137.612220
90Dishant YagnikRR34211911912615.7596131.251720
91Kedar JadhavDC3381110111015221.71124122.58850
92Ajit ChandilaRR33781814–666.67000
93Manoj TiwaryKKR33610910914618.25140104.291210
94Glenn MaxwellMLS33555558421.0052161.54470
95Nathan Coulter-NilePS33433335527.5035157.14440
96Muttiah MuralitharanMR331919100.0020.00000
97Dhawal KulkarniMI329616100.000–000
98Steven SmithPW324777715839.50131120.611540
99Unmukt ChandDC315999915717.4415899.371740
100Dirk NannesSYT31071710–0–000
Showing top 10 of 272

Dream11 Leaders: Dream11 points · Mat: matches · Inns: innings · Runs: runs · Avg: batting average · BF: balls faced · SR: strike rate · 4s: fours · 6s: sixes · 100s: hundreds · Last 3 innings: in this competition, newest first

More T20 Cricket 2013 leaderboards

T20 Cricket 2013 Dream11 Leaders

Shane Watson topped T20 Cricket 2013 with 1,659 Dream11 points for Rajasthan Royals, ahead of Michael Hussey (1,580) and Dwayne Bravo (1,571). The T20 Cricket 2013 Dream11 points leaderboard ranks all 272 players who have contributed Dream11 points this season. These are the final standings from the T20 Cricket 2013 season.

Frequently asked questions

Who had the most Dream11 points in T20 Cricket 2013?

Shane Watson led T20 Cricket 2013 with 1659 Dream11 points from 16 matches. Michael Hussey was second on 1580 and Dwayne Bravo third on 1571. The table ranks every player in T20 Cricket 2013 by Dream11 points, with their team and matches.

Who were the top players in T20 Cricket 2013?

The top three players in T20 Cricket 2013 were Shane Watson (1659 in 16 matches), Michael Hussey (1580 in 19 matches) and Dwayne Bravo (1571 in 18 matches). Shane Watson was 79 Dream11 points clear of Michael Hussey. Every other player follows in the table, with their team and matches.