How many goals, shots and fouls Terrell Agyemang gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 15 appearances
Terrell Agyemang has made 15 National League appearances for Boston Utd in 2026/2027, contributing 1 assists from defence. Averaging 0 tackles per game, Terrell Agyemang also commits 0.7 fouls per match with 2 yellow cards. Their average match rating is 6.4.
Recent-form snapshot — 0 tackles and 5 fouls in Terrell Agyemang's last 5 National League games. The tackle volume drives the main Bet Builder market a modern full-back is priced for.
Terrell Agyemang fills Boston Utd's full-back slot in National League 2026/2027, balancing defensive recovery (0 tackles per game) with attacking output (1 assists). The 0.7 fouls per game keep the card-market angle live.
Terrell Agyemang has made 1+ tackles in 0% of National League appearances this season (0/15). For foul and card markets, they have committed 1+ fouls in 53% of games with 2 bookings. Over their last 5 games: 0 tackles, 5 fouls. Boston Utd's next fixture is against Carlisle United on Sat 14th Nov.
Terrell Agyemang averages 0 tackles per National League game in 2026/2027 and has made at least one in 0% of their 15 appearances for Boston Utd, 0 tackles in all. They made 0 tackles in their last 5 games.
Terrell Agyemang commits 0.7 fouls per National League game in 2026/2027 and has 2 yellow cards from 15 appearances for Boston Utd, committing at least one foul in 53% of those games. They committed 5 fouls in their last 5 games.
Terrell Agyemang has made at least one tackle in 0% of their 15 National League appearances in 2026/2027, 0 a game on average, the hit rate behind a defender's tackle bet builder leg. They made 0 tackles in their last 5 games.
Terrell Agyemang has an average match rating of 6.4 across 15 National League appearances for Boston Utd in 2026/2027, with 1 goal, 1 assist and 2 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Terrell Agyemang plays as a defender for Boston Utd in 2026/2027 and has made 15 National League appearances in that role so far, with 1 goal, 1 assist and 2 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 53% of those games.
Terrell Agyemang plays for Boston Utd and has made 15 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 1 goal and providing 1 assist. Their last 5 games for Boston Utd brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Terrell Agyemang's next game is Boston Utd against Carlisle United on Sat 14th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 2 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
Terrell Agyemang scored 0 goals and made 1 assist in 2025/26, from 30 appearances for Wealdstone and Morecambe across 2 competitions: National League and FA Cup, with 8 shots (2 on target), 6 key passes, 8 tackles, 1,708 minutes played and 8 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National League | Wealdstone | 25 | 1392 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
| National League | Morecambe | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FA Cup | Wealdstone | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Assists | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | National League | Scunthorpe United (home) | 2-1 | W | Central Midfield | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Oct | National League | Gateshead (home) | 2-1 | W | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 48 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | National League | Eastleigh (away) | 4-2 | L | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | National League | Yeovil Town (away) | 6-0 | L | Central Midfield | 46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.00 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | Halifax Town (away) | 1-1 | D | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | Fylde (home) | 0-1 | L | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Forest Green Rovers (away) | 1-3 | W | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 30 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | National League | Woking (home) | 1-1 | D | Central Midfield | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.00 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | National League | Wealdstone (home) | 1-3 | L | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Sep | National League | Tamworth (away) | 2-2 | D | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 85 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 16.8 | 14.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Boston United | 15 | 1218 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6.39 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Wealdstone | 25 | 1392 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 6.39 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Morecambe | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Wealdstone | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2025 | - | TBC | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 | 0.15 | 5th of 166 |
| Key passes | 10 | 0.74 | 7th of 166 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 0.3 | 7th of 166 |
| Shots | 9 | 0.67 | 7th of 166 |
| Goals | 1 | 0.07 | 16th of 166 |
| Successful dribbles | 7 | 0.52 | 18th of 166 |
| Fouls won | 13 | 0.96 | 20th of 166 |
| Fouls committed | 11 | 0.81 | 26th of 166 |