How many goals, shots and fouls Reece Hall gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 8 appearances
Across 8 National League starts in 2026/2027, Reece Hall averages 0 tackles and 0.3 fouls per game for Kidderminster Harriers, with 0 attacking returns from full-back. Match rating: 5.6.
Last 5 games for Reece Hall: 0 tackles, 0 fouls — useful for sizing tackle and foul Bet Builder legs against Kidderminster Harriers's next opponent.
As Kidderminster Harriers's wing-back this season, Reece Hall runs at 0 tackles and 0.3 fouls per game with 0 assists from open and dead-ball play. Bet Builder markets weight the tackle volume highest.
For Bet Builder legs, tackles (0% — 0/8) and fouls (13%) are Reece Hall's highest-converting markets. 0 yellow cards across 8 games support card-market angles. Last 5: 0 tackles, 0 fouls. Kidderminster Harriers's next fixture is against Doncaster Rovers on Sat 7th Nov.
Reece Hall averages 0 tackles per National League game in 2026/2027 and has made at least one in 0% of their 8 appearances for Kidderminster Harriers, 0 tackles in all. They made 0 tackles in their last 5 games.
Reece Hall commits 0.3 fouls per National League game in 2026/2027 and has 0 yellow cards from 8 appearances for Kidderminster Harriers, committing at least one foul in 13% of those games. They committed 0 fouls in their last 5 games.
Reece Hall has made at least one tackle in 0% of their 8 National League appearances in 2026/2027, 0 a game on average, the hit rate behind a defender's tackle bet builder leg. They made 0 tackles in their last 5 games.
Reece Hall has an average match rating of 5.6 across 8 National League appearances for Kidderminster Harriers in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Reece Hall plays as a defender for Kidderminster Harriers in 2026/2027 and has made 8 National League appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 13% of those games.
Reece Hall plays for Kidderminster Harriers and has made 8 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Kidderminster Harriers brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Reece Hall's next game is Kidderminster Harriers against Doncaster Rovers on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 0% (0/9) | - | 13.00 | 151.00 |
| Assists | - | 0% (0/9) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 0% (0/9) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 0% (0/9) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 0% (0/9) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 11% (1/9) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 33% (3/9) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 11% (1/9) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 0% (0/9) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | National League | Solihull Moors (away) | 2-1 | L | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Oct | National League | Altrincham (away) | 0-0 | D | - | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | National League | Sutton United (home) | 1-1 | D | - | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Sep | National League | Gateshead (home) | 1-0 | W | - | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Sep | National League | Hartlepool United (home) | 2-0 | W | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Aug | National League | Southend United (away) | 1-3 | W | Right Back | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Aug | National League | Aldershot Town (home) | 1-1 | D | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 43 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Aug | National League | Eastleigh (home) | 1-0 | W | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Aug | Carabao Cup | Fleetwood Town (away) | 2-1 | L | - | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 109 | 102 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.00 | 20.4 | 17.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Kidderminster Harriers | 8 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024/2025 | Carabao Cup | West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.22 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2025 | - | TBC | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accurate crosses | 3 | 0.79 | 50th of 166 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1.58 | 113th of 166 |
| Blocked shots | 1 | 0.26 | 115th of 166 |
| Fouls won | 3 | 0.79 | 117th of 166 |
| Fouls committed | 2 | 0.53 | 138th of 166 |
| Clearances | 12 | 3.16 | 139th of 166 |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1.05 | 141st of 166 |
| Accurate long balls | 4 | 1.05 | 141st of 166 |