How many goals, shots and fouls Michee Efete gets each game.
Updated 28 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 12 appearances
Across 12 National League starts in 2026/2027, Michee Efete averages 0.1 tackles and 0.6 fouls per game for Aldershot, with 0 attacking returns from full-back. Match rating: 6.6.
Last 5 games for Michee Efete: 0 tackles, 2 fouls — useful for sizing tackle and foul Bet Builder legs against Aldershot's next opponent.
As Aldershot's wing-back this season, Michee Efete runs at 0.1 tackles and 0.6 fouls per game with 0 assists from open and dead-ball play. Bet Builder markets weight the tackle volume highest.
For Bet Builder legs, tackles (8% — 1/12) and fouls (42%) are Michee Efete's highest-converting markets. 2 yellow cards across 12 games support card-market angles. Last 5: 0 tackles, 2 fouls. Aldershot's next fixture is against Barnsley on Sat 7th Nov.
Michee Efete averages 0.1 tackles per National League game in 2026/2027 and has made at least one in 8% of their 12 appearances for Aldershot, 1 tackle in all. They made 0 tackles in their last 5 games.
Michee Efete commits 0.6 fouls per National League game in 2026/2027 and has 2 yellow cards from 12 appearances for Aldershot, committing at least one foul in 42% of those games. They committed 2 fouls in their last 5 games.
Michee Efete has made at least one tackle in 8% of their 12 National League appearances in 2026/2027, 0.1 a game on average, the hit rate behind a defender's tackle bet builder leg. They made 0 tackles in their last 5 games.
Michee Efete has an average match rating of 6.6 across 12 National League appearances for Aldershot in 2026/2027, with 3 goals, 0 assists and 2 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 2 goals and 0 assists.
Michee Efete plays as a defender for Aldershot in 2026/2027 and has made 12 National League appearances in that role so far, with 3 goals, 0 assists and 2 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 42% of those games.
Michee Efete plays for Aldershot and has made 12 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 3 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Aldershot brought 2 goals and 0 assists.
Michee Efete's next game is Aldershot against Barnsley on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 2 goals, 0 assists and 1 shot on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
Michee Efete scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 2025/26, from 9 appearances for Yeovil Town across 1 competition, National League, with 0 shots (0 on target), 2 key passes, 0 tackles, 635 minutes played and 0 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National League | Yeovil Town | 9 | 635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 20% (2/10) | - | 12.00 | 126.00 |
| Assists | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 50% (5/10) | 3 games | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct | National League | Sutton United (away) | 2-0 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 28 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | National League | Wealdstone (home) | 0-1 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 37 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | National League | Altrincham (away) | 3-1 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | AFC Hornchurch (away) | 2-1 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 56 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | Tamworth (home) | 5-1 | W | Right Back | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Barrow (away) | 1-0 | L | Right Back | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | National League | Yeovil Town (home) | 1-1 | D | Central Midfield | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.00 | 36 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 Sep | National League | Halifax Town (home) | 1-0 | W | Right Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Aug | National League | Eastleigh (away) | 1-1 | D | Right Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.00 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 28 Aug | National League | Harrogate Town (home) | 3-1 | W | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 88 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 22.0 | 15.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 3 games | 10 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Aldershot Town | 12 | 1041 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Yeovil Town | 9 | 635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2024/2025 | Scottish Premiership | Ross County | 20 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 6.77 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Oct 2025 | TBC | Yeovil Town | Transfer |
| 1 Jul 2025 | Ross County | TBC | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.26 | 3rd of 166 |
| Shots on target | 3 | 0.26 | 11th of 166 |
| Shots | 6 | 0.52 | 19th of 166 |
| Aerials won | 37 | 3.2 | 22nd of 166 |
| Successful dribbles | 6 | 0.52 | 25th of 166 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1.47 | 31st of 166 |
| Key passes | 4 | 0.35 | 35th of 166 |
| Tackles | 1 | 0.09 | 36th of 166 |