How many goals, shots and fouls L. Dulson gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 14 appearances
L. Dulson has made 14 National League appearances for Woking in 2026/2027, contributing 2 goals and 1 assists. Averaging 0.9 shots per game with 0.4 on target, L. Dulson carries a match rating of 6.2. They have been booked 0 times this season.
Recent-form snapshot: 2 goals, 0 assists and 2 shots on target across L. Dulson's last 5 National League games. Wide attackers carry the broadest set of Bet Builder markets — anytime scorer, 1+ shots, 1+ shots on target, 1+ assist — and L. Dulson is no exception.
L. Dulson plays as a wide attacker for Woking in National League 2026/2027, splitting output between goals (2), assists (1) and shot creation. 0.9 shots per game suggests a player who carries plenty of the attacking load even when not on the scoresheet.
For Bet Builder legs, L. Dulson's strongest markets are 1+ shots on target (21% — 3/14) and anytime scorer (7% — 1/14). They have committed 1+ fouls in 7% of National League appearances. Last 5 games: 2 goals, 0 assists, 2 shots on target. Woking's next fixture is against Forest Green Rovers on Sat 14th Nov.
L. Dulson has 2 goals and 1 assist in 14 National League appearances for Woking in 2026/2027, scoring in 7% of those games and assisting in 7%. Their last 5 games brought 2 goals and 0 assists, from 0.9 shots per game across the season.
L. Dulson averages 0.4 shots on target per National League game in 2026/2027, from 0.9 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 21% of their 14 appearances for Woking. They had 2 shots on target in their last 5 games.
L. Dulson has had at least one shot on target in 21% of their 14 National League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 7%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 7% of those games.
L. Dulson has an average match rating of 6.2 across 14 National League appearances for Woking in 2026/2027, with 2 goals, 1 assist and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 2 goals and 0 assists.
L. Dulson plays as a winger for Woking in 2026/2027 and has made 14 National League appearances in that role so far, with 2 goals, 1 assist and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 7% of those games.
L. Dulson plays for Woking and has made 14 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 2 goals and providing 1 assist. Their last 5 games for Woking brought 2 goals and 0 assists.
L. Dulson's next game is Woking against Forest Green Rovers on Sat 14th Nov, and they go into it with 2 goals, 0 assists and 2 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Assists | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | National League | Tamworth (away) | 0-1 | W | - | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Oct | National League | Boreham Wood (home) | 1-2 | L | Centre Forward | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | National League | Scunthorpe United (away) | 2-3 | W | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | National League | Harrogate Town (home) | 0-1 | L | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | National League | Eastleigh (away) | 1-3 | W | - | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.00 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | Solihull Moors (home) | 2-4 | L | - | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | Carlisle United (away) | 2-5 | W | Left Midfield | 74 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Kidderminster Harriers (home) | 0-0 | D | - | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | National League | Boston United (away) | 1-1 | D | Attacker | 66 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | National League | Altrincham (home) | 5-1 | W | - | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 37 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 7.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Key Passes 1+ | 2 games | 27 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Woking | 14 | 577 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024/2025 | League Two | Cheltenham Town | 29 | 874 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024/2025 | Carabao Cup | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.22 |
| 2024/2025 | FA Cup | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jul 2025 | Cheltenham Town | Maidenhead United | Free transfer |
| 4 Jul 2024 | Bedford Town | Cheltenham Town | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accurate crosses | 4 | 0.62 | 24th of 130 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.16 | 36th of 130 |
| Key passes | 5 | 0.78 | 36th of 130 |
| Successful dribbles | 7 | 1.09 | 40th of 130 |
| Goals | 2 | 0.31 | 41st of 130 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0.62 | 42nd of 130 |
| Shots | 12 | 1.87 | 45th of 130 |
| Shots on target | 5 | 0.78 | 49th of 130 |