How many goals, shots and fouls Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan gets each game.
Updated 1 November 2026, after the last game
Superliga 2026/2027 · 11 appearances
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan has made 11 Superliga appearances for Horsens in 2026/2027, contributing 4 goals and 0 assists. Averaging 2.3 shots per game with 1.1 on target, Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan carries a match rating of 6.9. They have been booked 1 times this season.
Recent-form snapshot: 0 goals, 0 assists and 2 shots on target across Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan's last 5 Superliga games. Wide attackers carry the broadest set of Bet Builder markets — anytime scorer, 1+ shots, 1+ shots on target, 1+ assist — and Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan is no exception.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan plays as a wide attacker for Horsens in Superliga 2026/2027, splitting output between goals (4), assists (0) and shot creation. 2.3 shots per game suggests a player who carries plenty of the attacking load even when not on the scoresheet.
For Bet Builder legs, Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan's strongest markets are 1+ shots on target (73% — 8/11) and anytime scorer (36% — 4/11). They have committed 1+ fouls in 91% of Superliga appearances. Last 5 games: 0 goals, 0 assists, 2 shots on target. Horsens's next fixture is against AGF on Sun 8th Nov.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan has 4 goals and 0 assists in 11 Superliga appearances for Horsens in 2026/2027, scoring in 36% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists, from 2.3 shots per game across the season.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan averages 1.1 shots on target per Superliga game in 2026/2027, from 2.3 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 73% of their 11 appearances for Horsens. They had 2 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan has had at least one shot on target in 73% of their 11 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 36%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 91% of those games.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan has an average match rating of 6.9 across 11 Superliga appearances for Horsens in 2026/2027, with 4 goals, 0 assists and 1 yellow card in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan plays as a winger for Horsens in 2026/2027 and has made 11 Superliga appearances in that role so far, with 4 goals, 0 assists and 1 yellow card. They have committed at least one foul in 91% of those games.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan plays for Horsens and has made 11 Superliga appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 4 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Horsens brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan's next game is Horsens against AGF on Sun 8th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 2 shots on target from their last 5 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027.
Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan scored 10 goals and made 0 assists in 2025/26, from 45 appearances for Reading across 3 competitions: League One, Carabao Cup and FA Cup, with 48 shots (25 on target), 20 key passes, 21 tackles, 2,456 minutes played and 6 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League One | Reading | 42 | 2242 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 22 | 6 |
| Carabao Cup | Reading | 2 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| FA Cup | Reading | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.26 | 30% (3/10) | - | 3.60 | 21.00 |
| Assists | 0.05 | 0% (0/10) | - | 9.00 | - |
| Shots | 1.93 | 80% (8/10) | - | 1.08 | 1.40 |
| Shots on Target | 0.81 | 70% (7/10) | - | 1.62 | 4.00 |
| Key Passes | 0.78 | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 2.22 | 90% (9/10) | 9 games | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.1 | 60% (6/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Tackles | 0.6 | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.12 | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Nov | Superliga | Viborg FF (away) | 1-0 | L | Attacker | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.39 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Oct | Superliga | Sønderjyske Fodbold (home) | 5-1 | W | Attacker | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16 Oct | Superliga | Randers FC (home) | 0-0 | D | - | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Sep | Superliga | AGF (home) | 2-2 | D | Attacker | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.43 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 Sep | Superliga | FC København (away) | 2-0 | L | Attacker | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.11 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 Sep | Superliga | Sønderjyske Fodbold (away) | 2-5 | W | Attacker | 84 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.46 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Aug | Superliga | Viborg FF (home) | 2-3 | L | Attacker | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.48 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 Aug | Superliga | Lyngby Boldklub (home) | 2-1 | W | Attacker | 55 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 0.41 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Aug | Superliga | Odense BK (away) | 1-2 | W | Attacker | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.82 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 Aug | Superliga | Brøndby IF (home) | 0-2 | L | Attacker | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 81 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.9 | 0.33 | 11.4 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Committed 1+ | 9 games | 16 Aug | - |
| Key Passes 1+ | 2 games | 25 Oct | - |
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 2 games | 25 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Superliga | Horsens | 11 | 835 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2025/2026 | League One | Reading | 42 | 2242 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 22 | 18 | 52 | 21 | 6 | 6.71 |
| 2025/2026 | Carabao Cup | Reading | 2 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Reading | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2024/2025 | League One | Reading | 33 | 2254 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 28 | 37 | 24 | 5 | 6.91 |
| 2024/2025 | Carabao Cup | Reading | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Jul 2026 | Reading | Horsens | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 6.99 | - | 15th of 43 |
| Fouls committed | 23 | 2.48 | 4th of 64 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1.4 | 4th of 64 |
| Blocked shots | 2 | 0.22 | 5th of 64 |
| Duels won | 62 | 6.68 | 5th of 64 |
| Aerials won | 27 | 2.91 | 5th of 64 |
| Goals | 4 | 0.43 | 7th of 64 |
| Shots on target | 12 | 1.29 | 8th of 64 |
| Fouls won | 17 | 1.83 | 13th of 64 |