How many goals, shots and fouls Fiete Arp gets each game.
Updated 1 November 2026, after the last game
Superliga 2026/2027 · 10 appearances
Across 10 Superliga games in 2026/2027 Fiete Arp has produced 3 goals and 0 assists for Odense BK, taking 2.4 shots per match — 0.7 on target — and sitting on an average match rating of 7.
Form check — 1 goals and 0 assists over the last 5 Superliga games, plus 2 shots on target. Fiete Arp's versatility means the same player can drive goal, assist and shot markets in a single Bet Builder slip.
In Odense BK's Superliga attack, Fiete Arp contributes from the wing — 3 goals and 0 assists across 10 games — with 2.4 shots per match. The mix of finishing and creating supports Bet Builder legs in both goalscorer and assist markets.
Fiete Arp's top Bet Builder markets are shots on target — 1+ in 40% of games (4/10) — and goalscorer at 20% (2/10). For card-adjacent markets, they commit 1+ fouls in 80% of appearances. Form line: 1/0/2 goals/assists/SoT over the last 5 games. Odense BK's next fixture is against Viborg FF on Sat 7th Nov.
Fiete Arp has 3 goals and 0 assists in 10 Superliga appearances for Odense BK in 2026/2027, scoring in 20% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 0 assists, from 2.4 shots per game across the season.
Fiete Arp averages 0.7 shots on target per Superliga game in 2026/2027, from 2.4 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 40% of their 10 appearances for Odense BK. They had 2 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Fiete Arp has had at least one shot on target in 40% of their 10 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 20%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 80% of those games.
Fiete Arp has an average match rating of 7 across 10 Superliga appearances for Odense BK in 2026/2027, with 3 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 0 assists.
Fiete Arp plays as a winger for Odense BK in 2026/2027 and has made 10 Superliga appearances in that role so far, with 3 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 80% of those games.
Fiete Arp plays for Odense BK and has made 10 Superliga appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 3 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Odense BK brought 1 goal and 0 assists.
Fiete Arp's next game is Odense BK against Viborg FF on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 1 goal, 0 assists and 2 shots on target from their last 5 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027.
Fiete Arp scored 10 goals and made 4 assists in 2025/26, from 30 appearances for Odense BK across 1 competition, Superliga, with 56 shots (25 on target), 55 key passes, 41 tackles, 2,278 minutes played and 4 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superliga | Odense BK | 30 | 2278 | 10 | 4 | 56 | 25 | 4 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.36 | 20% (2/10) | - | 2.60 | 12.00 |
| Assists | 0.16 | 0% (0/10) | - | 4.00 | - |
| Shots | 2.77 | 80% (8/10) | 4 games | 1.02 | 1.11 |
| Shots on Target | 1.05 | 40% (4/10) | - | 1.29 | 2.25 |
| Key Passes | 1.64 | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 1.42 | 80% (8/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.95 | 70% (7/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | 1.38 | 60% (6/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.09 | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Nov | Superliga | Silkeborg IF (home) | 4-1 | W | Attacker | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.46 | 40 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Oct | Superliga | FC København (away) | 1-1 | D | - | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.04 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Oct | Superliga | Nordsjælland (away) | 0-0 | D | Attacking Midfield | 62 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.07 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | Superliga | FC Midtjylland (home) | 1-1 | D | - | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.08 | 23 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Sep | Superliga | Randers FC (away) | 1-2 | W | Attacking Midfield | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Sep | Superliga | FC København (home) | 0-5 | L | Attacking Midfield | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.06 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Aug | Superliga | Lyngby Boldklub (away) | 1-1 | D | Attacking Midfield | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Aug | Superliga | AGF (away) | 2-2 | D | Attacking Midfield | 65 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.26 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Aug | Superliga | Sønderjyske Fodbold (home) | 1-0 | W | Right Midfield | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.07 | 28 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Jul | Superliga | Viborg FF (away) | 1-0 | L | Right Midfield | 87 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.28 | 36 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 62 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.23 | 23.2 | 16.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 1+ | 4 games | 19 Sep | 1.02 |
| Tackles 2+ | 2 games | 26 Oct | - |
| Tackles 1+ | 2 games | 26 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Superliga | Odense BK | 10 | 618 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga | Odense BK | 30 | 2278 | 10 | 4 | 56 | 25 | 55 | 36 | 41 | 4 | 7.24 |
| 2024/2025 | Bundesliga | Holstein Kiel | 23 | 695 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 6.76 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2025 | Holstein Kiel | Odense BK | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 7.01 | - | 21st of 44 |
| xG | 2.32 | 0.34 | 4th of 73 |
| Goals | 3 | 0.44 | 5th of 73 |
| Shots | 24 | 3.5 | 6th of 73 |
| Shots on target | 7 | 1.02 | 7th of 73 |
| Successful dribbles | 11 | 1.6 | 8th of 73 |
| Fouls committed | 15 | 2.18 | 12th of 73 |
| Accurate crosses | 6 | 0.87 | 13th of 73 |
| Fouls won | 13 | 1.89 | 14th of 73 |