How many goals, shots and fouls Felix Passlack gets each game.
Updated 28 October 2026, after the last game
Scottish Premiership 2026/2027 · 11 appearances
In 2026/2027 Felix Passlack has logged 11 Scottish Premiership games for Hibernian at full-back, posting 1.6 tackles per match and chipping in with 2 assists. 0.8 fouls and 1 yellows reflect a defender who has to commit to challenges in wide areas.
Form line: 5 tackles, 4 fouls across the last 5 Scottish Premiership appearances. Full-back Bet Builder markets concentrate on tackles and fouls, and the trend here remains stable around the season averages.
In Hibernian's Scottish Premiership back four, Felix Passlack is the wide defender — 1.6 tackles and 0.8 fouls per match across 11 games. Set-piece and crossing duties layer 2 assists on top of the defensive base.
Lead Bet Builder market is 1+ tackles, hit in 82% of Scottish Premiership games (9/11). 1+ fouls comes through in 73% of appearances, plus 1 bookings on the season. Recent form: 5/4 tackles/fouls in 5 games. Hibernian's next fixture is against Aberdeen on Sat 7th Nov.
Felix Passlack averages 1.6 tackles per Scottish Premiership game in 2026/2027 and has made at least one in 82% of their 11 appearances for Hibernian, 18 tackles in all. They made 5 tackles in their last 5 games.
Felix Passlack commits 0.8 fouls per Scottish Premiership game in 2026/2027 and has 1 yellow card from 11 appearances for Hibernian, committing at least one foul in 73% of those games. They committed 4 fouls in their last 5 games.
Felix Passlack has made at least one tackle in 82% of their 11 Scottish Premiership appearances in 2026/2027, 1.6 a game on average, the hit rate behind a defender's tackle bet builder leg. They made 5 tackles in their last 5 games.
Felix Passlack has an average match rating of 6.8 across 11 Scottish Premiership appearances for Hibernian in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 2 assists and 1 yellow card in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 1 assist.
Felix Passlack plays as a defender for Hibernian in 2026/2027 and has made 11 Scottish Premiership appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 2 assists and 1 yellow card. They have committed at least one foul in 73% of those games.
Felix Passlack plays for Hibernian and has made 11 Scottish Premiership appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 2 assists. Their last 5 games for Hibernian brought 0 goals and 1 assist.
Felix Passlack's next game is Hibernian against Aberdeen on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 1 assist and 0 shots on target from their last 5 Scottish Premiership appearances in 2026/2027.
Felix Passlack scored 2 goals and made 3 assists in 2025/26, from 13 appearances for Hibernian across 1 competition, Scottish Premiership, with 10 shots (7 on target), 10 key passes, 23 tackles, 1,111 minutes played and 2 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scottish Premiership | Hibernian | 13 | 1111 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.1 | 10% (1/10) | - | 12.00 | 126.00 |
| Assists | 0.19 | 20% (2/10) | - | 6.50 | - |
| Shots | 0.8 | 70% (7/10) | - | 1.80 | 4.33 |
| Shots on Target | 0.26 | 20% (2/10) | - | 4.33 | 21.00 |
| Key Passes | 1.19 | 80% (8/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.44 | 60% (6/10) | 3 games | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 0.63 | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | 1.61 | 80% (8/10) | 4 games | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.06 | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct | Scottish Premiership | St. Mirren (away) | 1-1 | D | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 45 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Oct | Scottish Premiership | Celtic (home) | 1-2 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.00 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Oct | Scottish Premiership | Falkirk (home) | 1-2 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.12 | 64 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | Scottish Premiership | Dundee United (away) | 1-0 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.19 | 37 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | Scottish Premiership | Aberdeen (home) | 1-1 | D | Right Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 35 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | Scottish Premiership | Kilmarnock (home) | 0-1 | L | Right Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.06 | 46 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Sep | Scottish Premiership | St. Johnstone (away) | 2-1 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.09 | 54 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Sep | Scottish Premiership | Hearts (home) | 1-3 | L | Right Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.07 | 34 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Aug | Scottish Premiership | Dundee (away) | 1-2 | W | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 0.11 | 51 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Aug | Europa Conference League | Gent (home) | 2-3 | L | Right Back | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.12 | 26 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 90 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 7.0 | 0.08 | 43.0 | 33.9 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tackles 1+ | 4 games | 10 Oct | - |
| Fouls Committed 1+ | 3 games | 17 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Scottish Premiership | Hibernian | 11 | 914 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2026/2027 | Europa Conference League | Hibernian | 6 | 532 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025/2026 | Scottish Premiership | Hibernian | 13 | 1111 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2024/2025 | Bundesliga | VfL Bochum 1848 | 31 | 2348 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 6 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 4 | 6.9 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Feb 2026 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Hibernian | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 6.93 | - | 25th of 51 |
| Accurate crosses | 13 | 1.28 | 3rd of 70 |
| Big chances created | 3 | 0.3 | 3rd of 70 |
| Successful dribbles | 8 | 0.79 | 4th of 70 |
| Key passes | 19 | 1.87 | 4th of 70 |
| Shots | 11 | 1.08 | 7th of 70 |
| Tackles | 18 | 1.77 | 10th of 70 |
| Passes in the final third | 74 | 7.29 | 12th of 70 |
| xG | 0.69 | 0.07 | 14th of 70 |