How many goals, shots and fouls Divine Mukasa gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
Championship 2026/2027 · 11 appearances
Divine Mukasa has made 11 Championship appearances for West Ham in 2026/2027, contributing 3 goals and 1 assists. Averaging 1.4 shots per game with 0.5 on target, Divine Mukasa carries a match rating of 6.9. They have been booked 2 times this season.
Recent-form snapshot: 1 goals, 1 assists and 2 shots on target across Divine Mukasa's last 5 Championship games. Wide attackers carry the broadest set of Bet Builder markets — anytime scorer, 1+ shots, 1+ shots on target, 1+ assist — and Divine Mukasa is no exception.
Divine Mukasa plays as a wide attacker for West Ham in Championship 2026/2027, splitting output between goals (3), assists (1) and shot creation. 1.4 shots per game suggests a player who carries plenty of the attacking load even when not on the scoresheet.
For Bet Builder legs, Divine Mukasa's strongest markets are 1+ shots on target (36% — 4/11) and anytime scorer (18% — 2/11). They have committed 1+ fouls in 55% of Championship appearances. Last 5 games: 1 goals, 1 assists, 2 shots on target. West Ham's next fixture is against Cardiff City on Wed 4th Nov.
Divine Mukasa has 3 goals and 1 assist in 11 Championship appearances for West Ham in 2026/2027, scoring in 18% of those games and assisting in 9%. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 1 assist, from 1.4 shots per game across the season.
Divine Mukasa averages 0.5 shots on target per Championship game in 2026/2027, from 1.4 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 36% of their 11 appearances for West Ham. They had 2 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Divine Mukasa has had at least one shot on target in 36% of their 11 Championship appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 18%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 55% of those games.
Divine Mukasa has an average match rating of 6.9 across 11 Championship appearances for West Ham in 2026/2027, with 3 goals, 1 assist and 2 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 1 assist.
Divine Mukasa plays as a winger for West Ham in 2026/2027 and has made 11 Championship appearances in that role so far, with 3 goals, 1 assist and 2 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 55% of those games.
Divine Mukasa plays for West Ham and has made 11 Championship appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 3 goals and providing 1 assist. Their last 5 games for West Ham brought 1 goal and 1 assist.
Divine Mukasa's next game is West Ham against Cardiff City on Wed 4th Nov, and they go into it with 1 goal, 1 assist and 2 shots on target from their last 5 Championship appearances in 2026/2027.
Divine Mukasa scored 2 goals and made 5 assists in 2025/26, from 22 appearances for Leicester City and Manchester City across 4 competitions: Championship, Carabao Cup, Premier League and FA Cup, with 39 shots (9 on target), 38 key passes, 19 tackles, 1,285 minutes played and 1 yellow card.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | Leicester City | 15 | 853 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
| Carabao Cup | Manchester City | 3 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| Premier League | Manchester City | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FA Cup | Leicester City | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FA Cup | Manchester City | 1 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.21 | 20% (2/10) | - | 4.00 | 29.00 |
| Assists | 0.2 | 10% (1/10) | - | 4.33 | - |
| Shots | 1.71 | 60% (6/10) | 3 games | 1.29 | 2.10 |
| Shots on Target | 0.47 | 30% (3/10) | - | 2.10 | 7.00 |
| Key Passes | 1.15 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.65 | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 0.62 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | 1.63 | 70% (7/10) | 3 games | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.17 | 20% (2/10) | - | 4.75 | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | Championship | West Bromwich Albion (home) | 1-3 | L | Central Midfield | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.10 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | Championship | Southampton (home) | 2-3 | L | Central Midfield | 63 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.14 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Oct | Championship | Swansea City (away) | 0-1 | W | Central Midfield | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 0.25 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Oct | Championship | Queens Park Rangers (home) | 1-1 | D | Attacker | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 38 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | Championship | Millwall (away) | 2-2 | D | Central Midfield | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.03 | 42 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | Carabao Cup | Fulham (home) | 2-3 | L | Right Midfield | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Sep | Championship | Wrexham (home) | 6-0 | W | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 61 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Sep | Championship | Bolton Wanderers (away) | 2-3 | W | Central Midfield | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Sep | Championship | Derby County (home) | 3-0 | W | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | 43 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Sep | Championship | Wolverhampton Wanderers (home) | 4-2 | W | Central Midfield | 69 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 0.12 | 32 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 71 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.9 | 0.06 | 34.1 | 29.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 1+ | 3 games | 17 Oct | 1.29 |
| Tackles 1+ | 3 games | 17 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Championship | West Ham United | 11 | 745 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 6.93 |
| 2026/2027 | Carabao Cup | West Ham United | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | Championship | Leicester City | 15 | 853 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2025/2026 | Carabao Cup | Manchester City | 3 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League | Manchester City | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Leicester City | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Manchester City | 1 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Aug 2026 | - | West Ham United | Loan |
| 2 Feb 2026 | - | Leicester City | Loan |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 6.99 | - | 30th of 89 |
| Goals | 3 | 0.36 | 6th of 143 |
| Blocked shots | 5 | 0.6 | 14th of 143 |
| Tackles won | 12 | 1.45 | 21st of 143 |
| Accurate long balls | 21 | 2.54 | 23rd of 143 |
| Shots on target | 5 | 0.6 | 24th of 143 |
| Shots | 15 | 1.81 | 28th of 143 |
| Tackles | 19 | 2.3 | 31st of 143 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.12 | 31st of 143 |