How many goals, shots and fouls Charly Nouck gets each game.
Updated 1 November 2026, after the last game
Superliga 2026/2027 · 13 appearances
Charly Nouck has made 13 Superliga appearances for Viborg FF in 2026/2027, contributing 3 goals and 3 assists. Averaging 2.7 shots per game with 0.5 on target, Charly Nouck carries a match rating of 7. They have been booked 0 times this season.
Recent-form snapshot: 1 goals, 2 assists and 4 shots on target across Charly Nouck's last 5 Superliga games. Wide attackers carry the broadest set of Bet Builder markets — anytime scorer, 1+ shots, 1+ shots on target, 1+ assist — and Charly Nouck is no exception.
Charly Nouck plays as a wide attacker for Viborg FF in Superliga 2026/2027, splitting output between goals (3), assists (3) and shot creation. 2.7 shots per game suggests a player who carries plenty of the attacking load even when not on the scoresheet.
For Bet Builder legs, Charly Nouck's strongest markets are 1+ shots on target (46% — 6/13) and anytime scorer (23% — 3/13). They have committed 1+ fouls in 77% of Superliga appearances. Last 5 games: 1 goals, 2 assists, 4 shots on target. Viborg FF's next fixture is against Odense BK on Sat 7th Nov.
Charly Nouck has 3 goals and 3 assists in 13 Superliga appearances for Viborg FF in 2026/2027, scoring in 23% of those games and assisting in 23%. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 2 assists, from 2.7 shots per game across the season.
Charly Nouck averages 0.5 shots on target per Superliga game in 2026/2027, from 2.7 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 46% of their 13 appearances for Viborg FF. They had 4 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Charly Nouck has had at least one shot on target in 46% of their 13 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 23%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 77% of those games.
Charly Nouck has an average match rating of 7 across 13 Superliga appearances for Viborg FF in 2026/2027, with 3 goals, 3 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 2 assists.
Charly Nouck plays as a winger for Viborg FF in 2026/2027 and has made 13 Superliga appearances in that role so far, with 3 goals, 3 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 77% of those games.
Charly Nouck plays for Viborg FF and has made 13 Superliga appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 3 goals and providing 3 assists. Their last 5 games for Viborg FF brought 1 goal and 2 assists.
Charly Nouck's next game is Viborg FF against Odense BK on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 1 goal, 2 assists and 4 shots on target from their last 5 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027.
Charly Nouck scored 6 goals and made 3 assists in 2025/26, from 29 appearances for Viborg FF across 1 competition, Superliga, with 61 shots (24 on target), 26 key passes, 17 tackles, 1,628 minutes played and 1 yellow card.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superliga | Viborg FF | 29 | 1628 | 6 | 3 | 61 | 24 | 1 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 30% (3/10) | - | 2.75 | 13.00 |
| Assists | 0.31 | 30% (3/10) | - | 4.33 | - |
| Shots | 2.71 | 90% (9/10) | 5 games | 1.04 | 1.22 |
| Shots on Target | 0.89 | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | 1.40 | 3.00 |
| Key Passes | 1.58 | 90% (9/10) | 5 games | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 1.13 | 70% (7/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.13 | 60% (6/10) | 3 games | - | - |
| Tackles | 0.82 | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 0% (0/10) | - | 6.50 | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Nov | Superliga | Horsens (home) | 1-0 | W | Left Wing | 67 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 0.20 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Oct | Superliga | AGF (away) | 2-1 | L | Left Wing | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.12 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 Oct | Superliga | FC Midtjylland (home) | 1-2 | L | Left Wing | 86 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.54 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Oct | Superliga | Randers FC (away) | 0-2 | W | Left Wing | 70 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Sep | Superliga | Nordsjælland (home) | 4-1 | W | Left Wing | 66 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.41 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Sep | Superliga | Silkeborg IF (away) | 1-1 | D | Left Wing | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 Sep | Superliga | Lyngby Boldklub (home) | 0-2 | L | Left Wing | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.15 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Aug | Superliga | Horsens (away) | 2-3 | W | Left Wing | 88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.09 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Aug | Superliga | FC København (home) | 4-0 | W | Left Wing | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Aug | Superliga | AGF (home) | 2-1 | W | Left Wing | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.04 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 76 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.20 | 13.5 | 9.7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 2+ | 5 games | 20 Sep | 1.22 |
| Shots 1+ | 5 games | 20 Sep | 1.04 |
| Key Passes 1+ | 5 games | 20 Sep | - |
| Fouls Drawn 2+ | 3 games | 19 Oct | - |
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 3 games | 19 Oct | - |
| Shots on Target 1+ | 2 games | 25 Oct | 1.40 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Superliga | Viborg FF | 13 | 988 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 7 | 26 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga | Viborg FF | 29 | 1628 | 6 | 3 | 61 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga | Viborg FF | 26 | 569 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Jul 2024 | Odense BK | Viborg FF | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Rank | Per 90 | Per 90 rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | =7th of 59 | 0.27 | 13th of 35 |
| Expected goals | 3.58 | 4th of 59 | 0.33 | 9th of 35 |
| Assists | 3 | =2nd of 59 | 0.27 | 10th of 35 |
| Shots | 35 | 3rd of 59 | 3.19 | 7th of 35 |
| Shots on target | 7 | =13th of 59 | 0.64 | 22nd of 35 |
| Chances created | 26 | 2nd of 59 | 2.37 | =3rd of 35 |
| Big chances created | 7 | =1st of 59 | 0.64 | 1st of 35 |
| Successful dribbles | 24 | 2nd of 59 | 2.19 | 5th of 35 |
| Accurate crosses | 14 | =4th of 59 | 1.28 | 7th of 35 |
| Fouls won | 19 | 7th of 59 | 1.73 | 13th of 35 |