Menu

Account

Create a free account Go Pro

Already have an account? Log in

Fixtures
Upcoming Results Standings
Franchise
International
— Leaders · Asia Cup · 2025— Leaders · Asia Cup · 2025 Leader so far Leader so far PlayersTeams

Asia Cup 2025 most not outs

Updated , after India vs Pakistan

Shaheen Afridi and Dasun Shanaka share the lead in Asia Cup 2025 with 3 not outs · Jaker Ali (3) next

Season 2025 2022 2016
Our projections for every player's next matchCricket Pro ›
# Player · last 3 inningsPlayer Team Last 3 innings · newest first Not Outs Mat Inns Mat Inns Runs Avg BF SR 4s 6s 100s
1Shaheen Afridi PAK 01929* PAK01929*375758341.5047176.60380
2Dasun Shanaka SL 22*064* SL22*064*365659346.5055169.09670
3Jaker Ali BAN 549 BAN549366667123.6766107.58500
4Tilak Varma IND 69*49*5 IND69*49*53666621371.00162131.4812100
5Axar Patel IND 21*10*26 IND21*10*26273735757.0043132.56420
6Abrar Ahmed PAK 1*0* PAK1*0*272721–250.00000
7Faheem Ashraf PAK 014*20* PAK014*20*265655317.6737143.24420
8Suryakumar Yadav IND 1125 IND1125266667218.0071101.41620
9Shamim Hossain BAN 30014* BAN30014*255559732.3385114.12730
10Nasum Ahmed BAN 4*1* BAN4*1*232325–5100.00000
Our projections for every player's next match Cricket Pro ›
11Fakhar ZamanPAK1777718130.17150120.671650
12Kuldeep YadavIND171711–333.33000
13Mohammad NawazPAK1777711318.8383136.14960
14Salman AghaPAK177777212.008980.90410
15Shubman GillIND1777712721.1784151.191720
16Kusal MendisSL1666612224.4099123.231330
17Mustafizur RahmanBAN162621212.001580.00200
18Hardik PandyaIND164644816.0040120.00510
19Towhid HridoyBAN1666613927.80122113.93630
20Wanindu HasarangaSL163633718.5024154.17410
21Shivam DubeIND164645016.6740125.00230
22Charith AsalankaSL166667515.0061122.95530
23Kamindu MendisSL155558521.2571119.72340
24Haris RaufPAK1535394.508112.50100
25Rishad HossainBAN152521818.0014128.57210
26Hussain TalatPAK144444615.335092.00400
27Kamil MisharaSL144447424.6771104.23530
28Rashid KhanAFG133334723.5035134.29420
29Fazalhaq FarooqiAFG131312–366.67000
30Nizakat KhanHK133339447.0078120.51630
31Aizaz KhanHK13333157.502268.18000
32Ehsan KhanHK1323288.001361.54000
33Rinku SinghIND131314–1400.00100
34Sediqullah AtalAFG133339145.5067135.82840
35Noor AhmadAFG132322020.0013153.85020
36Junaid SiddiqueUAE1323200.0030.00000
37Maheesh TheekshanaSL131310–10.00000
38Dhruv ParasharUAE133332211.003170.97100
39Ayush ShuklaHK131311–250.00000
40Ateeq IqbalHK131311–333.33000
41Samay ShrivastavaOMN132321111.001957.89200
42Harshit KaushikUAE133332110.5011190.91120
43Muhammad Rohid KhanUAE1323244.003133.33000
44Shakeel AhmedOMN132322424.003372.73120
45Nurul HasanBAN122222828.0027103.70210
46Dunith WellalageSL121210–0–000
47Harshit RanaIND1212113–8162.50010
48Jiten RamanandiOMN122222525.0014178.57500
49Kalhan ChalluHK1222288.001172.73000
50Zikria IslamOMN1222200.00100.00000
51Chamika KarunaratneSL1111117–2180.95200
52Janith LiyanageSL111112–2100.00000
Showing top 10 of 52

Not Outs: not outs · Mat: matches · Inns: innings · Runs: runs · Avg: batting average · BF: balls faced · SR: strike rate · 4s: fours · 6s: sixes · 100s: hundreds · Last 3 innings: in this competition, newest first

More Asia Cup leaderboards

Asia Cup 2025 Most Not Outs

Shaheen Afridi leads Asia Cup 2025 with 3 not outs for Pakistan, ahead of Dasun Shanaka (3) and Jaker Ali (3). The Asia Cup 2025 not outs leaderboard ranks all 52 players who have contributed not outs this season. The leading batter can change after every match as the season progresses. Filter by team to analyse not outs depth across squads.

Frequently asked questions

Who has the most not outs in Asia Cup 2025?

Shaheen Afridi leads Asia Cup 2025 with 3 not outs from 7 matches. Dasun Shanaka is second on 3 and Jaker Ali third on 3. The table ranks every player in Asia Cup 2025 by not outs, with their team and matches.

Who are the top batters in Asia Cup 2025?

The top three batters in Asia Cup 2025 are Shaheen Afridi (3 in 7 matches), Dasun Shanaka (3 in 6 matches) and Jaker Ali (3 in 6 matches). Every other player follows in the table, with their team and matches.