Menu

Account

Create a free account Go Pro

Already have an account? Log in

Fixtures
Upcoming Results Standings
Franchise
International
— Leaders · ODI · 2026— Leaders · ODI · 2026 Leader so far Leader so far

ODI 2026 Dream11 leaders

Updated , after Namibia vs Ireland

Shubman Gill leads ODI 2026 with 1,689 Dream11 points (India) · Ben Duckett (1,335) and Rashid Khan (1,275) next

Season 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2014 2012 2010
Our projections for every player's next matchCricket Pro ›
# Player · last 3 inningsPlayer Team Last 3 innings · newest first Dream11 Leaders Mat Inns Mat Inns Runs Avg BF SR 4s 6s 100s
1Shubman Gill IND 1223*110 IND1223*1101,68912111211895111.88754118.70115183
2Ben Duckett ENG 16710529 ENG167105291,3351313131373756.6975198.148973
3Rashid Khan AFG 81137* AFG81137*1,27597978414.009588.421010
4Joe Root ENG 56933 ENG569331,2701312131268085.0075989.596121
5Rohit Sharma IND 9210132 IND92101321,2521212121260450.33577104.6867262
6Harry Brook ENG 441202 ENG4412021,2281313131361251.00489125.1555242
7Taskin Ahmed BAN 2*16*0 BAN2*16*01,2091371375010.006675.76610
8Brad Evans ZIM 1145 ZIM11451,139999917221.50157109.5510100
9Nahid Rana BAN 0*5*0* BAN0*5*0*1,1161041048–2138.10100
10Will Jacks ENG 301366* ENG301366*1,1071210121030944.14291106.193070
Our projections for every player's next match Cricket Pro ›
11Tanzid HasanBAN1,0801414141453341.00512104.1055231
12Pavan RathnayakeSL1,0751111111161561.50571107.715893
13Nathan EllisAUS1,074101010108617.2012270.49410
14Curtis CampherIRE1,064888844155.13360122.5033201
15Kusal MendisSL1,0311111111152452.4053098.8752161
16Virat KohliIND983999955269.00468117.9546172
17Matt RenshawAUS9791212121234428.6735796.362851
18Arafat MinhasPAK965777714824.6717982.681910
19Shaheen AfridiPAK9581081089716.1710493.271040
20Jayden LennoxNZ93110510531.502412.50000
21Sikandar RazaZIM912999934843.5045576.482760
22Shai HopeWI891999947768.1449596.3635132
23Cooper ConnollyAUS8841010101040840.8043394.2337141
24Sediqullah AtalAFG85210910946751.8949494.5348102
25Gerhard ErasmusNAM830777732554.1732799.392981
26Daryl MitchellNZ829666647394.6048497.734592
27Azmatullah OmarzaiAFG809979716924.14160105.6313100
28Tom BantonENG808878739456.29363108.5448121
29Rahmanullah GurbazAFG7941010101034434.40282121.9937181
30Mehidy Hasan MirazBAN77912912910114.4315465.58810
31Towhid HridoyBAN7741313131344649.5657078.253240
32Ibrahim ZadranAFG7711010101043548.3354479.964161
33Asitha FernandoSL752117117153.002853.57200
34Mustafizur RahmanBAN752105105184.503354.55110
35Shoriful IslamBAN7468585142.802556.00200
36Najmul Hossain ShantoBAN7441414141439032.5053173.454651
37Janith LiyanageSL7421110111032740.88301108.6430100
38Ruben TrumpelmannNAM742767615639.00131119.081490
39Salman AghaPAK7411010101036136.1037895.503572
40Sam CurranENG73010610612124.2014682.881020
41Dunith WellalageSL705989814223.67123115.451440
42Gus AtkinsonENG69095959632.009798.97540
43Liam DawsonENG68784847518.759975.76610
44Josh InglisAUS6861010101033433.4038486.983821
45Prasidh KrishnaIND678919100.0030.00000
46Lokesh RahulIND668888832380.75237136.2929112
47Rahmat ShahAFG6631010101038347.8845584.183331
48Jamie OvertonENG66396967615.2067113.43720
49Gavin HoeyIRE65077779519.0012576.00440
50Jai MoondraIRE65076766112.206593.85700
51Michael BracewellNZ642868613032.5013199.241240
52Litton DasBAN640999930042.8636582.191960
53Haris RaufPAK6379797153.754731.91200
54Will YoungNZ6321111111135632.3645079.113820
55Mitchell MarshAUS625666629749.50227130.8432180
56Gurnoor BrarIND61494943618.004285.71210
57Gudakesh MotieWI59987879118.2012672.22820
58Xavier BartlettAUS596777711316.14104108.65670
59Amir JangooWI556656531478.50290108.283051
60Jack BrassellNAM5477575206.675040.00100
61Adam ZampaAUS54011101110397.807750.65300
62Travis HeadAUS519666626644.33228116.673941
63Alex CareyAUS5171111111127825.2737474.332320
64Hashmatullah ShahidiAFG5011010101027855.6031189.392931
65John CampbellWI492777725035.71222112.6125101
66Shadab KhanPAK4855454215107.5024787.041681
67Alzarri JosephWI4829696255.004456.82300
68Dilshan MadushankaSL482747433.001618.75000
69Jos ButtlerENG481878721543.00168127.9815110
70Newman NyamhuriZIM48065655714.257873.08610
71Wesley MadhevereZIM473999916418.2218787.701610
72Babar AzamPAK469777724334.7134869.832610
73Mosaddek HossainBAN467666617844.50169105.331740
74Andrew BalbirnieIRE462888824630.7532376.162741
75Jordan HermannSA461333324782.33209118.183241
76Kamindu MendisSL456888822031.4326184.292670
77Mitchell SantnerNZ45353536834.0010068.00230
78Paul StirlingIRE449777720829.7122990.832760
79Henry NichollsNZ4471111111123521.3635266.762800
80Craig ErvineZIM438777726337.5732580.922410
81Rishad HossainBAN4349696406.677354.79500
82Nathan SmithNZ43476767218.0010270.59400
83JJ SmitNAM43455555814.506490.63420
84AM GhazanfarAFG431106106122.001866.67100
85Pathum NissankaSL431777722932.7126885.452560
86Kuldeep YadavIND429727288.006133.33100
87Saif HassanBAN424999918921.0028566.322120
88Cameron GreenAUS423999920926.1332364.71970
89Corbin BoschSA418434361–50122.00330
90Ishan KishanIND410545417443.50121143.801881
91Shreyas IyerIND408999921927.3825984.561360
92Jayden SealesWI4056363147.002556.00200
93Maaz SadaqatPAK404777714220.29131108.401660
94Dean FoxcroftNZ404555517142.7519786.801070
95Blessing MuzarabaniZIM39986862121.005240.38110
96Keacy CartyWI399888824330.3837265.322130
97Jan FrylinckNAM399777722432.0026086.151861
98Harshit RanaIND39833338327.6770118.57650
99Bjorn FortuinSA397525266.006100.00000
100Oliver PeakeAUS395888821030.0023688.981380
Showing top 10 of 270

Dream11 Leaders: Dream11 points · Mat: matches · Inns: innings · Runs: runs · Avg: batting average · BF: balls faced · SR: strike rate · 4s: fours · 6s: sixes · 100s: hundreds · Last 3 innings: in this competition, newest first

More ODI leaderboards

ODI 2026 Dream11 Leaders

Shubman Gill leads ODI 2026 with 1,689 Dream11 points for India, ahead of Ben Duckett (1,335) and Rashid Khan (1,275). The ODI 2026 Dream11 points leaderboard ranks all 270 players who have contributed Dream11 points this season. The leading player can change after every match as the season progresses. Filter by team to analyse Dream11 points depth across squads.

Frequently asked questions

Who has the most Dream11 points in ODI 2026?

Shubman Gill leads ODI 2026 with 1689 Dream11 points from 12 matches. Ben Duckett is second on 1335 and Rashid Khan third on 1275. The table ranks every player in ODI 2026 by Dream11 points, with their team and matches.

Who are the top players in ODI 2026?

The top three players in ODI 2026 are Shubman Gill (1689 in 12 matches), Ben Duckett (1335 in 13 matches) and Rashid Khan (1275 in 9 matches). Shubman Gill is 354 Dream11 points clear of Ben Duckett. Every other player follows in the table, with their team and matches.