How many goals, shots and fouls Tristan Abrahams gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 15 appearances
In 2026/2027 Tristan Abrahams has registered 5 National League goals and 0 assists across 15 appearances for Aldershot, averaging 0.7 shots and 0.1 shots on target per match. Finding the target in 13% of games, they sit on an average match rating of 6.1 for the campaign.
Recent form: 0 goals and 0 shots on target in Tristan Abrahams's last 5 National League appearances, with 0.7 shots per game over the full season. Aldershot's focal striker, Tristan Abrahams consistently delivers the volume metrics — shots, shots on target, anytime-scorer — that drive the highest-traded Bet Builder markets.
As the focal point of Aldershot's National League attack, Tristan Abrahams has taken 0.7 shots per game across 15 appearances. Goals and shots-on-target output are the headline contributions, but 0 assists across the season add a creative dimension to the role.
For Bet Builder legs, Tristan Abrahams's highest hit rates land on goalscorer (20% — 3/15) and 1+ shots on target (13% — 2/15). Last 5 games: 0 goals, 0 shots on target. Cross-check the table above for opponent-specific output before committing. Aldershot's next fixture is against Barnsley on Sat 7th Nov.
Tristan Abrahams has scored 5 goals in 15 National League appearances for Aldershot in 2026/2027, an average of 0.3 per game, and has scored in 20% of those games. They have also made 0 assists, and scored 0 in their last 5 games.
Tristan Abrahams averages 0.7 shots per game in National League in 2026/2027, 0.1 of them on target, across 15 appearances for Aldershot. They have had at least one shot on target in 13% of those games, and 0 shots on target in their last 5.
Tristan Abrahams has scored in 20% of their 15 National League appearances in 2026/2027 and had at least one shot on target in 13%, the two hit rates behind a striker's most common bet builder legs. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 shots on target.
Tristan Abrahams has an average match rating of 6.1 across 15 National League appearances for Aldershot in 2026/2027, with 5 goals, 0 assists and 3 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Tristan Abrahams plays as a striker for Aldershot in 2026/2027 and has made 15 National League appearances in that role so far, with 5 goals, 0 assists and 3 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 20% of those games.
Tristan Abrahams plays for Aldershot and has made 15 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 5 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Aldershot brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Tristan Abrahams's next game is Aldershot against Barnsley on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
Tristan Abrahams scored 2 goals and made 1 assist in 2025/26, from 21 appearances for Aldershot Town across 2 competitions: National League and FA Cup, with 18 shots (8 on target), 5 key passes, 0 tackles, 908 minutes played and 2 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National League | Aldershot Town | 20 | 860 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 2 |
| FA Cup | Aldershot Town | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 0% (0/10) | - | 4.00 | 26.00 |
| Assists | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 40% (4/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | National League | Gateshead (home) | 1-0 | W | Attacker | 83 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Oct | National League | Sutton United (away) | 2-0 | L | - | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | National League | Wealdstone (home) | 0-1 | L | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | National League | Altrincham (away) | 3-1 | L | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | National League | Carlisle United (home) | 1-3 | L | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | AFC Hornchurch (away) | 2-1 | L | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | Tamworth (home) | 5-1 | W | - | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Barrow (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | National League | Yeovil Town (home) | 1-1 | D | Attacker | 64 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | National League | Solihull Moors (away) | 1-2 | W | Left Wing | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 1+ | 2 games | 28 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Aldershot Town | 15 | 622 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6.58 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Aldershot Town | 20 | 860 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.52 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Aldershot Town | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024/2025 | National League | Maidenhead United | 37 | 2501 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 6.82 |
| 2024/2025 | FA Cup | Maidenhead United | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2025 | Maidenhead United | Aldershot Town | Free transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow cards | 3 | 0.43 | 9th of 130 |
| Goals | 5 | 0.72 | 14th of 130 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0.87 | 21st of 130 |
| Accurate long balls | 3 | 0.43 | 42nd of 130 |
| Shots | 11 | 1.59 | 50th of 130 |
| Fouls won | 7 | 1.01 | 55th of 130 |
| Key passes | 3 | 0.43 | 57th of 130 |
| Fouls committed | 7 | 1.01 | 62nd of 130 |