How many goals, shots and fouls Tre Pemberton gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 6 appearances
Across 6 National League games in 2026/2027 Tre Pemberton has produced 0 goals and 0 assists for Forest Green, taking 0 shots per match — 0 on target — and sitting on an average match rating of 5.1.
Form check — 0 goals and 0 assists over the last 5 National League games, plus 0 shots on target. Tre Pemberton's versatility means the same player can drive goal, assist and shot markets in a single Bet Builder slip.
In Forest Green's National League attack, Tre Pemberton contributes from the wing — 0 goals and 0 assists across 6 games — with 0 shots per match. The mix of finishing and creating supports Bet Builder legs in both goalscorer and assist markets.
Tre Pemberton's top Bet Builder markets are shots on target — 1+ in 0% of games (0/6) — and goalscorer at 0% (0/6). For card-adjacent markets, they commit 1+ fouls in 33% of appearances. Form line: 0/0/0 goals/assists/SoT over the last 5 games. Forest Green's next fixture is against Luton Town on Sat 7th Nov.
Tre Pemberton has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 National League appearances for Forest Green in 2026/2027, scoring in 0% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists, from 0 shots per game across the season.
Tre Pemberton averages 0 shots on target per National League game in 2026/2027, from 0 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 0% of their 6 appearances for Forest Green. They had 0 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Tre Pemberton has had at least one shot on target in 0% of their 6 National League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 0%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 33% of those games.
Tre Pemberton has an average match rating of 5.1 across 6 National League appearances for Forest Green in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Tre Pemberton plays as a winger for Forest Green in 2026/2027 and has made 6 National League appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 33% of those games.
Tre Pemberton plays for Forest Green and has made 6 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Forest Green brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Tre Pemberton's next game is Forest Green against Luton Town on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
Tre Pemberton scored 0 goals and made 2 assists in 2025/26, from 27 appearances for Forest Green Rovers across 2 competitions: National League and FA Cup, with 17 shots (4 on target), 10 key passes, 6 tackles, 1,503 minutes played and 5 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National League | Forest Green Rovers | 26 | 1413 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 5 |
| FA Cup | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 0% (0/10) | - | 6.00 | 51.00 |
| Assists | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | National League | Harrogate Town (home) | 2-2 | D | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | Wealdstone (home) | 1-1 | D | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | Sutton United (away) | 3-3 | D | - | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Boston United (home) | 1-3 | L | - | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | National League | Carlisle United (away) | 1-1 | D | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Aug | National League | Boreham Wood (home) | 0-3 | L | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 47 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 Apr | National League | Boreham Wood (away) | 1-0 | L | Right Back | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 37 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Apr | National League | Morecambe (home) | 5-0 | W | Right Back | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 47 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Apr | National League | Braintree Town (home) | 3-1 | W | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Mar | National League | Eastleigh (away) | 2-4 | W | Right Midfield | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 45 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.00 | 21.0 | 16.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Forest Green Rovers | 6 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.11 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Forest Green Rovers | 26 | 1413 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 6.43 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.99 |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clearances | 16 | 7.27 | 38th of 149 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 2.27 | 76th of 149 |
| Accurate crosses | 1 | 0.45 | 77th of 149 |
| Fouls committed | 5 | 2.27 | 91st of 149 |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1.82 | 92nd of 149 |
| Successful dribbles | 1 | 0.45 | 103rd of 149 |
| Accurate passes | 79 | 35.91 | 112th of 149 |
| Passes | 99 | 45 | 113th of 149 |