How many goals, shots and fouls Santino Andino gets each game.
Updated 22 October 2026, after the last game
Europa Conference League 2026/2027 · 8 appearances
Santino Andino has made 8 Europa Conference League appearances for Panathinaikos in 2026/2027, contributing 1 goals and 2 assists. Averaging 1.9 shots per game with 0.8 on target, Santino Andino carries a match rating of 7.1. They have been booked 2 times this season.
Recent-form snapshot: 0 goals, 1 assists and 3 shots on target across Santino Andino's last 5 Europa Conference League games. Wide attackers carry the broadest set of Bet Builder markets — anytime scorer, 1+ shots, 1+ shots on target, 1+ assist — and Santino Andino is no exception.
Santino Andino plays as a wide attacker for Panathinaikos in Europa Conference League 2026/2027, splitting output between goals (1), assists (2) and shot creation. 1.9 shots per game suggests a player who carries plenty of the attacking load even when not on the scoresheet.
For Bet Builder legs, Santino Andino's strongest markets are 1+ shots on target (50% — 4/8) and anytime scorer (13% — 1/8). They have committed 1+ fouls in 63% of Europa Conference League appearances. Last 5 games: 0 goals, 1 assists, 3 shots on target. Panathinaikos's next fixture is against CSKA Sofia on Thu 5th Nov.
Santino Andino has 1 goal and 2 assists in 8 Europa Conference League appearances for Panathinaikos in 2026/2027, scoring in 13% of those games and assisting in 25%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 1 assist, from 1.9 shots per game across the season.
Santino Andino averages 0.8 shots on target per Europa Conference League game in 2026/2027, from 1.9 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 50% of their 8 appearances for Panathinaikos. They had 3 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Santino Andino has had at least one shot on target in 50% of their 8 Europa Conference League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 13%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 63% of those games.
Santino Andino has an average match rating of 7.1 across 8 Europa Conference League appearances for Panathinaikos in 2026/2027, with 1 goal, 2 assists and 2 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 1 assist.
Santino Andino plays as a winger for Panathinaikos in 2026/2027 and has made 8 Europa Conference League appearances in that role so far, with 1 goal, 2 assists and 2 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 63% of those games.
Santino Andino plays for Panathinaikos and has made 8 Europa Conference League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 1 goal and providing 2 assists. Their last 5 games for Panathinaikos brought 0 goals and 1 assist.
Santino Andino's next game is Panathinaikos against CSKA Sofia on Thu 5th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 1 assist and 3 shots on target from their last 5 Europa Conference League appearances in 2026/2027.
Santino Andino scored 6 goals and made 3 assists in 2025/26, from 31 appearances for Panathinaikos and Godoy Cruz across 3 competitions: Europa League, Liga Profesional de Fútbol and Copa Sudamericana, with 44 shots (17 on target), 38 key passes, 57 tackles, 2,161 minutes played and 4 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Europa League | Panathinaikos | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Liga Profesional de Fútbol | Godoy Cruz | 21 | 1456 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 3 |
| Copa Sudamericana | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 679 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 10% (1/10) | - | 3.00 | 17.00 |
| Assists | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 70% (7/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 60% (6/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 60% (6/10) | 3 games | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 80% (8/10) | 3 games | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct | Europa Conference League | Kairat (away) | 1-5 | W | Left Wing | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 Oct | Europa Conference League | Borac Banja Luka (home) | 2-1 | W | Left Midfield | 80 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.20 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Aug | Europa Conference League | Hradec Králové (away) | 1-2 | W | - | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.07 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Aug | Europa Conference League | Hradec Králové (home) | 2-2 | D | Left Wing | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Aug | Europa Conference League | CSKA 1948 Sofia (away) | 1-2 | W | Left Midfield | 88 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.43 | 35 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Aug | Europa Conference League | CSKA 1948 Sofia (home) | 1-1 | D | Left Wing | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.22 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Jul | Europa Conference League | Paksi SE (home) | 2-2 | D | Left Wing | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.13 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Jul | Europa Conference League | Paksi SE (away) | 1-2 | W | Left Wing | 69 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 0.41 | 31 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Mar | Europa League | Real Betis (home) | 1-0 | W | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Feb | Europa League | Viktoria Plzeň (home) | 2-2 | D | - | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 0.02 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 60 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 6.3 | 0.15 | 18.9 | 14.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Drawn 2+ | 3 games | 27 Aug | - |
| Tackles 2+ | 3 games | 27 Aug | - |
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 3 games | 27 Aug | - |
| Tackles 1+ | 3 games | 27 Aug | - |
| Fouls Committed 2+ | 2 games | 15 Oct | - |
| Key Passes 1+ | 2 games | 15 Oct | - |
| Fouls Committed 1+ | 2 games | 15 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Europa Conference League | Panathinaikos | 8 | 572 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2025/2026 | Europa League | Panathinaikos | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | Godoy Cruz | 21 | 1456 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 25 | 30 | 39 | 3 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Copa Sudamericana | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 679 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 7.2 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Jan 2026 | Godoy Cruz | Panathinaikos | Transfer |
| Position fouled | Fouls | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Right Backs | 3 | 33% |
| Right Wingers | 3 | 33% |
| Centre Mids | 1 | 11% |
| Strikers | 1 | 11% |
| Position of fouler | Fouls | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Right Backs | 4 | 44% |
| Right Wingers | 2 | 22% |
| Centre Mids | 1 | 11% |
| Attacking Mids | 1 | 11% |
| Strikers | 1 | 11% |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accurate crosses | 4 | 2.48 | 1st of 156 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.62 | 4th of 156 |
| Fouls won | 5 | 3.1 | 6th of 156 |
| Big chances created | 1 | 0.62 | 7th of 156 |
| Fouls committed | 5 | 3.1 | 8th of 156 |
| Tackles | 4 | 2.48 | 8th of 156 |
| Duels won | 12 | 7.45 | 8th of 156 |
| Successful dribbles | 3 | 1.86 | 10th of 156 |