How many goals, shots and fouls Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
Championship 2026/2027 · 9 appearances
Across 9 Championship matches in 2026/2027, Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus has produced 1 goals at a rate of 0.1 per game while creating 1 assists for West Ham. Shot output runs at 1.4 per match — 0.4 on target — and the match-rating average sits at 6.8.
Form check — 1 goals from 5 games and 2 shots on target underline that Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus remains West Ham's primary shot taker. Hitting at 1.4 shots and 0.4 on target per match, the season-long output reads steady rather than streaky.
West Ham's primary striker in Championship 2026/2027, Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus delivers 1.4 shots per match and converts at a rate that puts them on 0.1 goals per game. Bet Builder markets price Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus predominantly on shot-volume and anytime-scorer lines as a result.
Strongest Bet Builder markets for Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus: anytime scorer hits in 11% of Championship games (1/9); 1+ shots on target lands 44% (4/9). Form pointer — 1 goals from the last 5 appearances with 2 shots on target. West Ham's next fixture is against Cardiff City on Wed 4th Nov.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus has scored 1 goal in 9 Championship appearances for West Ham in 2026/2027, an average of 0.1 per game, and has scored in 11% of those games. They have also made 1 assist, and scored 1 in their last 5 games.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus averages 1.4 shots per game in Championship in 2026/2027, 0.4 of them on target, across 9 appearances for West Ham. They have had at least one shot on target in 44% of those games, and 2 shots on target in their last 5.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus has scored in 11% of their 9 Championship appearances in 2026/2027 and had at least one shot on target in 44%, the two hit rates behind a striker's most common bet builder legs. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 2 shots on target.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus has an average match rating of 6.8 across 9 Championship appearances for West Ham in 2026/2027, with 1 goal, 1 assist and 2 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 0 assists.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus plays as a striker for West Ham in 2026/2027 and has made 9 Championship appearances in that role so far, with 1 goal, 1 assist and 2 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 78% of those games.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus plays for West Ham and has made 9 Championship appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 1 goal and providing 1 assist. Their last 5 games for West Ham brought 1 goal and 0 assists.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus's next game is West Ham against Cardiff City on Wed 4th Nov, and they go into it with 1 goal, 0 assists and 2 shots on target from their last 5 Championship appearances in 2026/2027.
Pablo Felipe Pereira de Jesus scored 10 goals and made 2 assists in 2025/26, from 30 appearances for West Ham United and Gil Vicente across 3 competitions: Premier League, Liga Portugal and FA Cup, with 37 shots (16 on target), 30 key passes, 39 tackles, 1,994 minutes played and 4 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | West Ham United | 14 | 829 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Liga Portugal | Gil Vicente | 13 | 956 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 4 |
| FA Cup | West Ham United | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.33 | 20% (2/10) | - | 2.88 | 13.00 |
| Assists | 0.16 | 10% (1/10) | - | 4.33 | - |
| Shots | 1.92 | 80% (8/10) | 4 games | 1.17 | 1.73 |
| Shots on Target | 0.71 | 50% (5/10) | - | 1.73 | 4.50 |
| Key Passes | 0.97 | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 1.62 | 80% (8/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.24 | 80% (8/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Tackles | 1.27 | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.11 | 20% (2/10) | - | 3.50 | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | Championship | West Bromwich Albion (home) | 1-3 | L | Attacker | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.16 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | Championship | Southampton (home) | 2-3 | L | - | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.02 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Oct | Championship | Swansea City (away) | 0-1 | W | Attacker | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.29 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 Oct | Championship | Lincoln City (away) | 0-6 | W | Attacking Midfield | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 0.55 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 Oct | Championship | Queens Park Rangers (home) | 1-1 | D | - | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | Championship | Millwall (away) | 2-2 | D | - | 44 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 0.37 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | Carabao Cup | Fulham (home) | 2-3 | L | Attacker | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Sep | Championship | Bolton Wanderers (away) | 2-3 | W | Attacker | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.50 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1 Sep | Championship | Wolverhampton Wanderers (home) | 4-2 | W | Attacker | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Aug | Championship | Burnley (away) | 2-2 | D | Attacker | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.21 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 57 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 6.8 | 0.21 | 15.1 | 12.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots 1+ | 4 games | 14 Oct | 1.17 |
| Key Passes 1+ | 2 games | 24 Oct | - |
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 2 games | 24 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Championship | West Ham United | 9 | 507 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 6.8 |
| 2026/2027 | Carabao Cup | West Ham United | 2 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League | West Ham United | 14 | 829 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal | Gil Vicente | 13 | 956 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7.3 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | West Ham United | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal | Gil Vicente | 20 | 809 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 7.08 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Jan 2026 | Gil Vicente | West Ham United | Transfer |
| 1 Jul 2025 | Famalicão | Gil Vicente | Transfer |
| 30 Jun 2025 | Gil Vicente | Famalicão | End of loan |
| 2 Sep 2024 | Famalicão | Gil Vicente | Transfer |
| 30 Jun 2024 | Paços de Ferreira | Famalicão | End of loan |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 6.86 | - | 47th of 89 |
| Yellow cards | 2 | 0.36 | 14th of 144 |
| Fouls committed | 15 | 2.66 | 18th of 144 |
| Tackles won | 8 | 1.42 | 18th of 144 |
| Blocked shots | 1 | 0.18 | 21st of 144 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.18 | 26th of 144 |
| Tackles | 10 | 1.78 | 32nd of 144 |
| Fouls won | 9 | 1.6 | 43rd of 144 |
| Accurate passes | 115 | 20.41 | 43rd of 144 |