How many goals, shots and fouls Nikolas Dyhr gets each game.
Updated 30 October 2026, after the last game
Superliga 2026/2027 · 13 appearances
In 2026/2027 Nikolas Dyhr has logged 13 Superliga games for Randers FC at full-back, posting 0.8 tackles per match and chipping in with 0 assists. 0.4 fouls and 0 yellows reflect a defender who has to commit to challenges in wide areas.
Form line: 5 tackles, 2 fouls across the last 5 Superliga appearances. Full-back Bet Builder markets concentrate on tackles and fouls, and the trend here remains stable around the season averages.
In Randers FC's Superliga back four, Nikolas Dyhr is the wide defender — 0.8 tackles and 0.4 fouls per match across 13 games. Set-piece and crossing duties layer 0 assists on top of the defensive base.
Lead Bet Builder market is 1+ tackles, hit in 46% of Superliga games (6/13). 1+ fouls comes through in 31% of appearances, plus 0 bookings on the season. Recent form: 5/2 tackles/fouls in 5 games. Randers FC's next fixture is against Nordsjælland on Sun 8th Nov.
Nikolas Dyhr averages 0.8 tackles per Superliga game in 2026/2027 and has made at least one in 46% of their 13 appearances for Randers FC, 11 tackles in all. They made 5 tackles in their last 5 games.
Nikolas Dyhr commits 0.4 fouls per Superliga game in 2026/2027 and has 0 yellow cards from 13 appearances for Randers FC, committing at least one foul in 31% of those games. They committed 2 fouls in their last 5 games.
Nikolas Dyhr has made at least one tackle in 46% of their 13 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027, 0.8 a game on average, the hit rate behind a defender's tackle bet builder leg. They made 5 tackles in their last 5 games.
Nikolas Dyhr has an average match rating of 6.5 across 13 Superliga appearances for Randers FC in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Nikolas Dyhr plays as a defender for Randers FC in 2026/2027 and has made 13 Superliga appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 31% of those games.
Nikolas Dyhr plays for Randers FC and has made 13 Superliga appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Randers FC brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Nikolas Dyhr's next game is Randers FC against Nordsjælland on Sun 8th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 1 shot on target from their last 5 Superliga appearances in 2026/2027.
Nikolas Dyhr scored 2 goals and made 2 assists in 2025/26, from 31 appearances for Randers FC across 1 competition, Superliga, with 12 shots (6 on target), 20 key passes, 41 tackles, 2,567 minutes played and 4 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superliga | Randers FC | 31 | 2567 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.05 | 0% (0/10) | - | 15.00 | 151.00 |
| Assists | 0.09 | 0% (0/10) | - | 8.00 | - |
| Shots | 0.39 | 20% (2/10) | - | 2.38 | 8.00 |
| Shots on Target | 0.18 | 10% (1/10) | - | 5.50 | - |
| Key Passes | 0.62 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.43 | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 0.44 | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Tackles | 1.24 | 60% (6/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.06 | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct | Superliga | Lyngby Boldklub (away) | 2-1 | L | Left Back | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.00 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Oct | Superliga | Brøndby IF (home) | 1-3 | L | Left Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Oct | Superliga | Horsens (away) | 0-0 | D | Left Back | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Oct | Superliga | Viborg FF (home) | 0-2 | L | Left Back | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Sep | Superliga | Sønderjyske Fodbold (away) | 4-2 | L | Left Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.28 | 29 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Sep | Superliga | Odense BK (home) | 1-2 | L | Left Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 41 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Sep | Superliga | Brøndby IF (away) | 0-3 | W | Left Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.00 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Aug | Superliga | AGF (home) | 2-1 | W | Left Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Aug | Superliga | FC Midtjylland (away) | 1-0 | L | Left Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.07 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Aug | Superliga | FC København (home) | 0-4 | L | Left Back | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.00 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 0.03 | 27.0 | 19.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Drawn 2+ | 2 games | 23 Oct | - |
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 2 games | 23 Oct | - |
| Tackles 1+ | 2 games | 23 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Superliga | Randers FC | 13 | 917 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga | Randers FC | 31 | 2567 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 41 | 4 | 6.65 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga | Randers FC | 27 | 2134 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 6.82 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2024 | St. Louis City | Randers FC | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 6.5 | - | 60th of 64 |
| Accurate crosses | 7 | 0.69 | 9th of 85 |
| Big chances created | 1 | 0.1 | 17th of 85 |
| Fouls won | 9 | 0.88 | 20th of 85 |
| Clearances | 36 | 3.53 | 26th of 85 |
| Passes in the final third | 61 | 5.99 | 26th of 85 |
| Shots on target | 1 | 0.1 | 28th of 85 |
| Ball recoveries | 34 | 3.34 | 28th of 85 |
| Successful dribbles | 2 | 0.2 | 30th of 85 |