How many goals, shots and fouls Kevin gets each game.
Updated 28 October 2026, after the last game
Premier League 2026/2027 · 5 appearances
In 2026/2027 Kevin has racked up 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 Premier League starts for Fulham, averaging 0.6 shots and 0.4 shots on target per game with a match rating of 6.6.
Last 5 Premier League games for Kevin: 0 goals, 0 assists, 2 shots on target. The split between goal and assist contributions makes the player a flexible Bet Builder leg across attacking-output markets.
Fulham's wide-attacking outlet, Kevin blends 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 Premier League appearances. The 0.6 shots-per-game baseline is the strongest signal for shots-based Bet Builder pricing.
Lead Bet Builder markets — 1+ shots on target hit in 40% of Premier League games (2/5); anytime scorer at 0% (0/5). 1+ fouls comes through in 40% of games. Recent form: 0 goals, 0 assists, 2 shots on target in 5 games. Fulham's next fixture is against Newcastle United on Sat 7th Nov.
Kevin has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 Premier League appearances for Fulham in 2026/2027, scoring in 0% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists, from 0.6 shots per game across the season.
Kevin averages 0.4 shots on target per Premier League game in 2026/2027, from 0.6 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 40% of their 5 appearances for Fulham. They had 2 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Kevin has had at least one shot on target in 40% of their 5 Premier League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 0%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 40% of those games.
Kevin has an average match rating of 6.6 across 5 Premier League appearances for Fulham in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Kevin plays as a winger for Fulham in 2026/2027 and has made 5 Premier League appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 40% of those games.
Kevin plays for Fulham and has made 5 Premier League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Fulham brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Kevin's next game is Fulham against Newcastle United on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 2 shots on target from their last 5 Premier League appearances in 2026/2027.
Kevin scored 8 goals and made 5 assists in 2025/26, from 36 appearances for Fulham and Shakhtar Donetsk across 5 competitions: Premier League, Carabao Cup, Europa League, FA Cup and Europa Conference League, with 62 shots (26 on target), 27 key passes, 39 tackles, 1,897 minutes played and 2 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | Fulham | 26 | 1035 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 1 |
| Carabao Cup | Fulham | 3 | 281 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
| Europa League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 237 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| FA Cup | Fulham | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| Europa Conference League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.26 | 0% (0/10) | - | 3.50 | 21.00 |
| Assists | 0.14 | 0% (0/10) | - | 5.50 | - |
| Shots | 1.97 | 60% (6/10) | - | 1.07 | 1.40 |
| Shots on Target | 0.69 | 30% (3/10) | - | 1.57 | 3.75 |
| Key Passes | 0.95 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.59 | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 0.82 | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | 1.56 | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.06 | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct | Carabao Cup | Crystal Palace (home) | 0-1 | L | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | Premier League | Ipswich Town (away) | 2-1 | L | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Sep | Premier League | Manchester United (home) | 1-1 | D | - | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.04 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | Carabao Cup | West Ham United (away) | 2-3 | W | Right Midfield | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 32 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | Premier League | Liverpool (away) | 0-0 | D | - | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.04 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Aug | Premier League | Sunderland (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Aug | Carabao Cup | AFC Wimbledon (home) | 3-0 | W | Left Midfield | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.00 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Aug | Premier League | Chelsea (home) | 2-3 | L | - | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 May | Premier League | Newcastle United (home) | 2-0 | W | Left Midfield | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.05 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 May | Premier League | Wolverhampton Wanderers (away) | 1-1 | D | - | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.03 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Average | 33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.04 | 13.9 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Premier League | Fulham | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026/2027 | Carabao Cup | Fulham | 3 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League | Fulham | 26 | 1035 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 1 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | Carabao Cup | Fulham | 3 | 281 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025/2026 | Europa League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 237 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.71 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Fulham | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8.45 |
| 2025/2026 | Europa Conference League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.1 |
| 2024/2025 | Ukrainian Premier League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 24 | 1750 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6.93 |
| 2024/2025 | Champions League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 461 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 7.2 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Sep 2025 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Fulham | Transfer |
| Position fouled | Fouls | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Attacking Mids | 3 | 38% |
| Centre Backs | 2 | 25% |
| Centre Mids | 1 | 13% |
| Right Wingers | 1 | 13% |
| Strikers | 1 | 13% |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 4.8 | 40th of 101 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 1.2 | 44th of 101 |
| Shots on target | 2 | 2.4 | 54th of 101 |
| Tackles won | 1 | 1.2 | 56th of 101 |
| Fouls committed | 3 | 3.6 | 58th of 101 |
| Successful dribbles | 2 | 2.4 | 63rd of 101 |
| Passes in the final third | 3 | 3.6 | 72nd of 101 |
| Accurate passes | 25 | 30 | 78th of 101 |