How many goals, shots and fouls Kevin Prieto gets each game.
Updated 24 October 2026, after the last game
Liga Portugal 2026/2027 · 5 appearances
In 2026/2027 Kevin Prieto has racked up 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 Liga Portugal starts for Casa Pia, averaging 0.2 shots and 0 shots on target per game with a match rating of 6.6.
Last 5 Liga Portugal games for Kevin Prieto: 0 goals, 0 assists, 0 shots on target. The split between goal and assist contributions makes the player a flexible Bet Builder leg across attacking-output markets.
Casa Pia's wide-attacking outlet, Kevin Prieto blends 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 Liga Portugal appearances. The 0.2 shots-per-game baseline is the strongest signal for shots-based Bet Builder pricing.
Lead Bet Builder markets — 1+ shots on target hit in 0% of Liga Portugal games (0/5); anytime scorer at 0% (0/5). 1+ fouls comes through in 20% of games. Recent form: 0 goals, 0 assists, 0 shots on target in 5 games. Casa Pia's next fixture is against Alverca on Sat 7th Nov.
Kevin Prieto has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 Liga Portugal appearances for Casa Pia in 2026/2027, scoring in 0% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists, from 0.2 shots per game across the season.
Kevin Prieto averages 0 shots on target per Liga Portugal game in 2026/2027, from 0.2 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 0% of their 5 appearances for Casa Pia. They had 0 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Kevin Prieto has had at least one shot on target in 0% of their 5 Liga Portugal appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 0%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 20% of those games.
Kevin Prieto has an average match rating of 6.6 across 5 Liga Portugal appearances for Casa Pia in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Kevin Prieto plays as a winger for Casa Pia in 2026/2027 and has made 5 Liga Portugal appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 20% of those games.
Kevin Prieto plays for Casa Pia and has made 5 Liga Portugal appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Casa Pia brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Kevin Prieto's next game is Casa Pia against Alverca on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 shots on target from their last 5 Liga Portugal appearances in 2026/2027.
Kevin Prieto scored 0 goals and made 0 assists in 2025/26, from 13 appearances for Casa Pia and Defensor Sporting across 2 competitions: Liga Portugal and Copa Libertadores, with 5 shots (1 on target), 2 key passes, 19 tackles, 448 minutes played and 2 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Portugal | Casa Pia | 11 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Copa Libertadores | Defensor Sporting | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.01 | 0% (0/10) | - | 6.00 | 51.00 |
| Assists | 0 | 0% (0/10) | - | 6.00 | - |
| Shots | 0.4 | 20% (2/10) | - | 1.33 | 2.38 |
| Shots on Target | 0.06 | 0% (0/10) | - | 2.50 | 10.00 |
| Key Passes | 0.43 | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.64 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 1.43 | 100% (10/10) | 10 games | - | - |
| Tackles | 2.04 | 90% (9/10) | 8 games | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0 | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct | Liga Portugal | Estrela Amadora (away) | 0-2 | W | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Sep | Liga Portugal | Vitória Guimarães (away) | 0-0 | D | Right Midfield | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Aug | Liga Portugal | Moreirense (home) | 0-1 | L | Right Midfield | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.03 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Aug | Liga Portugal | Benfica (home) | 0-7 | L | Right Wing | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Aug | Liga Portugal | MarÃtimo (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 May | Liga Portugal | Rio Ave (home) | 1-1 | D | Right Wing | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 May | Liga Portugal | Vitória Guimarães (away) | 0-1 | W | Right Midfield | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 May | Liga Portugal | Tondela (home) | 0-1 | L | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Mar | Liga Portugal | Estoril (away) | 0-0 | D | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Feb | Liga Portugal | Famalicão (away) | 2-0 | L | Right Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.09 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.6 | 0.01 | 11.2 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 10 games | 23 Feb | - |
| Tackles 1+ | 8 games | 3 May | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal | Casa Pia | 5 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal | Casa Pia | 11 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 6.59 |
| 2025 | Copa Libertadores | Defensor Sporting | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.04 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Aug 2025 | Defensor Sporting | Casa Pia | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | =121st of 121 |
| Expected goals | 0.03 | =100th of 121 |
| Assists | 0 | =121st of 121 |
| Shots | 1 | =91st of 121 |
| Shots on target | 0 | =121st of 121 |
| Chances created | 1 | =89th of 121 |
| Big chances created | 0 | =121st of 121 |
| Successful dribbles | 3 | =56th of 121 |
| Accurate crosses | 2 | =48th of 121 |
| Fouls won | 7 | =49th of 121 |