How many goals, shots and fouls Kahrel Reddin gets each game.
Updated 10 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 10 appearances
Across 10 National League games in 2026/2027 Kahrel Reddin has produced 1 goals and 1 assists for Altrincham, taking 0.6 shots per match — 0.2 on target — and sitting on an average match rating of 5.3.
Form check — 0 goals and 1 assists over the last 5 National League games, plus 0 shots on target. Kahrel Reddin's versatility means the same player can drive goal, assist and shot markets in a single Bet Builder slip.
In Altrincham's National League attack, Kahrel Reddin contributes from the wing — 1 goals and 1 assists across 10 games — with 0.6 shots per match. The mix of finishing and creating supports Bet Builder legs in both goalscorer and assist markets.
Kahrel Reddin's top Bet Builder markets are shots on target — 1+ in 20% of games (2/10) — and goalscorer at 10% (1/10). For card-adjacent markets, they commit 1+ fouls in 50% of appearances. Form line: 0/1/0 goals/assists/SoT over the last 5 games. Altrincham's next fixture is against Notts County on Sat 7th Nov.
Kahrel Reddin has 1 goal and 1 assist in 10 National League appearances for Altrincham in 2026/2027, scoring in 10% of those games and assisting in 10%. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 1 assist, from 0.6 shots per game across the season.
Kahrel Reddin averages 0.2 shots on target per National League game in 2026/2027, from 0.6 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 20% of their 10 appearances for Altrincham. They had 0 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Kahrel Reddin has had at least one shot on target in 20% of their 10 National League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 10%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 50% of those games.
Kahrel Reddin has an average match rating of 5.3 across 10 National League appearances for Altrincham in 2026/2027, with 1 goal, 1 assist and 1 yellow card in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 1 assist.
Kahrel Reddin plays as a winger for Altrincham in 2026/2027 and has made 10 National League appearances in that role so far, with 1 goal, 1 assist and 1 yellow card. They have committed at least one foul in 50% of those games.
Kahrel Reddin plays for Altrincham and has made 10 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 1 goal and providing 1 assist. Their last 5 games for Altrincham brought 0 goals and 1 assist.
Kahrel Reddin's next game is Altrincham against Notts County on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 1 assist and 0 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
Kahrel Reddin scored 3 goals and made 3 assists in 2025/26, from 35 appearances for Altrincham across 2 competitions: National League and FA Cup, with 36 shots (15 on target), 27 key passes, 3 tackles, 2,363 minutes played and 3 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National League | Altrincham | 34 | 2273 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 3 |
| FA Cup | Altrincham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 10% (1/10) | - | 5.50 | 51.00 |
| Assists | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 50% (5/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | National League | Aldershot Town (home) | 3-1 | W | Attacking Midfield | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | National League | Boreham Wood (away) | 3-1 | L | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | Gateshead (away) | 0-1 | W | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | AFC Hornchurch (home) | 3-0 | W | Centre Forward | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.00 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Fylde (away) | 1-2 | W | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Sep | National League | Hartlepool United (home) | 2-1 | W | Central Midfield | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.00 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Sep | National League | Eastleigh (home) | 2-1 | W | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Aug | National League | Forest Green Rovers (away) | 1-2 | W | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Aug | National League | Halifax Town (home) | 2-1 | W | - | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Aug | National League | Boston United (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 28 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 5.3 | 0.00 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Drawn 1+ | 2 games | 3 Oct | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Altrincham | 10 | 275 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Altrincham | 34 | 2273 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 27 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 6.37 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Altrincham | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
| 2024/2025 | National League | Altrincham | 31 | 1052 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6.51 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Aug 2024 | - | Altrincham | Free transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Successful dribbles | 12 | 3.93 | 22nd of 130 |
| Accurate crosses | 3 | 0.98 | 34th of 130 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.33 | 36th of 130 |
| Yellow cards | 1 | 0.33 | 43rd of 130 |
| Fouls won | 7 | 2.29 | 55th of 130 |
| Key passes | 3 | 0.98 | 57th of 130 |
| Fouls committed | 7 | 2.29 | 62nd of 130 |
| Duels won | 33 | 10.8 | 68th of 130 |