How many goals, shots and fouls Jordan Larsson gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
Saudi Pro League 2026/2027 · 9 appearances
In 2026/2027 Jordan Larsson has racked up 1 goals and 0 assists in 9 Saudi Pro League starts for Al Ettifaq, averaging 0.9 shots and 0.4 shots on target per game with a match rating of 6.6.
Last 5 Saudi Pro League games for Jordan Larsson: 1 goals, 0 assists, 3 shots on target. The split between goal and assist contributions makes the player a flexible Bet Builder leg across attacking-output markets.
Al Ettifaq's wide-attacking outlet, Jordan Larsson blends 1 goals and 0 assists in 9 Saudi Pro League appearances. The 0.9 shots-per-game baseline is the strongest signal for shots-based Bet Builder pricing.
Lead Bet Builder markets — 1+ shots on target hit in 33% of Saudi Pro League games (3/9); anytime scorer at 11% (1/9). 1+ fouls comes through in 67% of games. Recent form: 1 goals, 0 assists, 3 shots on target in 5 games. Al Ettifaq's next fixture is against Al Hilal on Sat 7th Nov.
Jordan Larsson has 1 goal and 0 assists in 9 Saudi Pro League appearances for Al Ettifaq in 2026/2027, scoring in 11% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 0 assists, from 0.9 shots per game across the season.
Jordan Larsson averages 0.4 shots on target per Saudi Pro League game in 2026/2027, from 0.9 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 33% of their 9 appearances for Al Ettifaq. They had 3 shots on target in their last 5 games.
Jordan Larsson has had at least one shot on target in 33% of their 9 Saudi Pro League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 11%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 67% of those games.
Jordan Larsson has an average match rating of 6.6 across 9 Saudi Pro League appearances for Al Ettifaq in 2026/2027, with 1 goal, 0 assists and 1 yellow card in those games. Their last 5 games brought 1 goal and 0 assists.
Jordan Larsson plays as a winger for Al Ettifaq in 2026/2027 and has made 9 Saudi Pro League appearances in that role so far, with 1 goal, 0 assists and 1 yellow card. They have committed at least one foul in 67% of those games.
Jordan Larsson plays for Al Ettifaq and has made 9 Saudi Pro League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 1 goal and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Al Ettifaq brought 1 goal and 0 assists.
Jordan Larsson's next game is Al Ettifaq against Al Hilal on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 1 goal, 0 assists and 3 shots on target from their last 5 Saudi Pro League appearances in 2026/2027.
Jordan Larsson scored 16 goals and made 11 assists in 2025/26, from 48 appearances for FC København and Sweden across 3 competitions: Superliga, Champions League and Friendly International, with 95 shots (37 on target), 69 key passes, 21 tackles, 3,394 minutes played and 2 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superliga | FC København | 33 | 2412 | 13 | 9 | 71 | 27 | 1 |
| Champions League | FC København | 14 | 929 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 1 |
| Friendly International | Sweden | 1 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Assists | 0.1 | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | 1.04 | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | 0.42 | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | 0.85 | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.77 | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 0.79 | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | 0.22 | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.05 | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | Saudi Pro League | Al Taawoun (away) | 1-1 | D | Right Midfield | 81 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.09 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | Saudi Pro League | Al Kholood (away) | 0-3 | W | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Oct | Saudi Pro League | NEOM SC (away) | 0-1 | W | Left Midfield | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | Saudi Pro League | Al Khaleej (home) | 1-1 | D | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.17 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Sep | Saudi Pro League | Al-Qadsiah (away) | 3-3 | D | - | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Sep | Saudi Pro League | Al Faisaly (home) | 0-0 | D | Right Midfield | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.15 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Sep | Saudi Pro League | Abha (away) | 0-1 | W | Right Midfield | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.16 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Aug | Saudi Pro League | Al Draih (home) | 0-3 | L | Right Midfield | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.00 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Aug | Saudi Pro League | Al Nassr (home) | 2-3 | L | - | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Aug | Superliga | Silkeborg IF (away) | 1-3 | W | Right Midfield | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 61 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 6.6 | 0.08 | 18.5 | 14.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Saudi Pro League | Al Ettifaq | 9 | 545 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2026/2027 | Europa Conference League | FC København | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga | FC København | 1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga | FC København | 33 | 2412 | 13 | 9 | 71 | 27 | 59 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2025/2026 | Champions League | FC København | 14 | 929 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2025 | Friendly International | Sweden | 1 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Aug 2026 | FC København | Al Ettifaq | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Statz rating (opponent-adjusted) | 6.48 | - | 68th of 70 |
| Fouls committed | 11 | 1.82 | 13th of 106 |
| Yellow cards | 1 | 0.17 | 23rd of 106 |
| Accurate crosses | 4 | 0.66 | 23rd of 106 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.5 | 24th of 106 |
| Successful dribbles | 7 | 1.16 | 37th of 106 |
| Passes | 159 | 26.26 | 40th of 106 |
| Goals | 1 | 0.17 | 43rd of 106 |
| Accurate passes | 127 | 20.97 | 43rd of 106 |