How many goals, shots and fouls Eskild Munk Dall gets each game.
Updated 24 October 2026, after the last game
Allsvenskan 2026 · 8 appearances
In 2026 Eskild Munk Dall has registered 0 Allsvenskan goals and 0 assists across 8 appearances for Kalmar, averaging 0.9 shots and 0.3 shots on target per match. Finding the target in 25% of games, they sit on an average match rating of 5.7 for the campaign.
Recent form: 0 goals and 1 shots on target in Eskild Munk Dall's last 5 Allsvenskan appearances, with 0.9 shots per game over the full season. Kalmar's focal striker, Eskild Munk Dall consistently delivers the volume metrics — shots, shots on target, anytime-scorer — that drive the highest-traded Bet Builder markets.
As the focal point of Kalmar's Allsvenskan attack, Eskild Munk Dall has taken 0.9 shots per game across 8 appearances. Goals and shots-on-target output are the headline contributions, but 0 assists across the season add a creative dimension to the role.
For Bet Builder legs, Eskild Munk Dall's highest hit rates land on goalscorer (0% — 0/8) and 1+ shots on target (25% — 2/8). Last 5 games: 0 goals, 1 shots on target. Cross-check the table above for opponent-specific output before committing. Kalmar's next fixture is against Sirius on Sun 8th Nov.
Eskild Munk Dall has scored 0 goals in 8 Allsvenskan appearances for Kalmar in 2026, an average of 0 per game, and has scored in 0% of those games. They have also made 0 assists, and scored 0 in their last 5 games.
Eskild Munk Dall averages 0.9 shots per game in Allsvenskan in 2026, 0.3 of them on target, across 8 appearances for Kalmar. They have had at least one shot on target in 25% of those games, and 1 shot on target in their last 5.
Eskild Munk Dall has scored in 0% of their 8 Allsvenskan appearances in 2026 and had at least one shot on target in 25%, the two hit rates behind a striker's most common bet builder legs. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 1 shot on target.
Eskild Munk Dall has an average match rating of 5.7 across 8 Allsvenskan appearances for Kalmar in 2026, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Eskild Munk Dall plays as a striker for Kalmar in 2026 and has made 8 Allsvenskan appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 63% of those games.
Eskild Munk Dall plays for Kalmar and has made 8 Allsvenskan appearances for them in 2026, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Kalmar brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Eskild Munk Dall's next game is Kalmar against Sirius on Sun 8th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 1 shot on target from their last 5 Allsvenskan appearances in 2026.
Eskild Munk Dall scored 1 goal and made 2 assists in 2025/26, from 23 appearances for Fredericia across 1 competition, Superliga, with 10 shots (5 on target), 6 key passes, 9 tackles, 730 minutes played and 2 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superliga | Fredericia | 23 | 730 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 0% (0/10) | - | 3.60 | 23.00 |
| Assists | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 60% (6/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 30% (3/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct | Allsvenskan | Brommapojkarna (home) | 0-3 | L | - | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 Oct | Allsvenskan | Degerfors (away) | 1-2 | W | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Oct | Allsvenskan | Malmö FF (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Sep | Allsvenskan | Häcken (home) | 0-5 | L | - | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.03 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Sep | Allsvenskan | Elfsborg (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Sep | Allsvenskan | Djurgården (home) | 0-1 | L | Attacker | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.43 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 Aug | Allsvenskan | Halmstad (away) | 1-0 | L | Left Wing | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Aug | Allsvenskan | Västerås SK (away) | 0-0 | D | - | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 May | Superliga | Silkeborg IF (home) | 4-1 | W | - | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Apr | Superliga | Odense BK (home) | 0-2 | L | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 0.09 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Allsvenskan | Kalmar | 8 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga | Fredericia | 23 | 730 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6.64 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Aug 2026 | Fredericia | Kalmar | Transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aerials won | 6 | 1.98 | 54th of 112 |
| Fouls committed | 8 | 2.64 | 55th of 112 |
| Tackles won | 4 | 1.32 | 56th of 112 |
| Tackles | 6 | 1.98 | 57th of 112 |
| Clearances | 4 | 1.32 | 57th of 112 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.33 | 80th of 112 |
| Shots on target | 2 | 0.66 | 81st of 112 |
| xG | 0.84 | 0.28 | 83rd of 112 |