How many goals, shots and fouls Emile Smith Rowe gets each game.
Updated 10 October 2026, after the last game
Premier League 2026/2027 · 4 appearances
In 2026/2027 Emile Smith Rowe has racked up 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 Premier League starts for Fulham, averaging 0.3 shots and 0 shots on target per game with a match rating of 6.4.
Last 4 Premier League games for Emile Smith Rowe: 0 goals, 0 assists, 0 shots on target. The split between goal and assist contributions makes the player a flexible Bet Builder leg across attacking-output markets.
Fulham's wide-attacking outlet, Emile Smith Rowe blends 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 Premier League appearances. The 0.3 shots-per-game baseline is the strongest signal for shots-based Bet Builder pricing.
Lead Bet Builder markets — 1+ shots on target hit in 0% of Premier League games (0/4); anytime scorer at 0% (0/4). 1+ fouls comes through in 25% of games. Recent form: 0 goals, 0 assists, 0 shots on target in 4 games. Fulham's next fixture is against Newcastle United on Sat 7th Nov.
Emile Smith Rowe has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 Premier League appearances for Fulham in 2026/2027, scoring in 0% of those games and assisting in 0%. Their last 4 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists, from 0.3 shots per game across the season.
Emile Smith Rowe averages 0 shots on target per Premier League game in 2026/2027, from 0.3 shots, and has hit the target at least once in 0% of their 4 appearances for Fulham. They had 0 shots on target in their last 4 games.
Emile Smith Rowe has had at least one shot on target in 0% of their 4 Premier League appearances in 2026/2027 and scored in 0%, the hit rates behind a wide player's most common bet builder legs. They have also committed at least one foul in 25% of those games.
Emile Smith Rowe has an average match rating of 6.4 across 4 Premier League appearances for Fulham in 2026/2027, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 1 yellow card in those games. Their last 4 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Emile Smith Rowe plays as a winger for Fulham in 2026/2027 and has made 4 Premier League appearances in that role so far, with 0 goals, 0 assists and 1 yellow card. They have committed at least one foul in 25% of those games.
Emile Smith Rowe plays for Fulham and has made 4 Premier League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists. Their last 4 games for Fulham brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Emile Smith Rowe's next game is Fulham against Newcastle United on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 shots on target from their last 4 Premier League appearances in 2026/2027.
Emile Smith Rowe scored 5 goals and made 0 assists in 2025/26, from 43 appearances for Fulham across 3 competitions: Premier League, Carabao Cup and FA Cup, with 43 shots (15 on target), 26 key passes, 43 tackles, 2,360 minutes played and 1 yellow card.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier League | Fulham | 37 | 1929 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 1 |
| Carabao Cup | Fulham | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| FA Cup | Fulham | 3 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.2 | 10% (1/10) | - | 3.50 | 21.00 |
| Assists | 0.07 | 0% (0/10) | - | 7.00 | - |
| Shots | 1.36 | 70% (7/10) | - | 1.14 | 1.67 |
| Shots on Target | 0.46 | 30% (3/10) | - | 1.57 | 3.75 |
| Key Passes | 0.86 | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | 0.47 | 40% (4/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | 0.61 | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | 0.84 | 40% (4/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | 0.08 | 20% (2/10) | 2 games | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | Premier League | Ipswich Town (away) | 2-1 | L | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | Carabao Cup | West Ham United (away) | 2-3 | W | Attacking Midfield | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | Premier League | Liverpool (away) | 0-0 | D | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Sep | Premier League | Crystal Palace (home) | 2-3 | L | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Aug | Premier League | Sunderland (away) | 1-0 | L | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.09 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Aug | Carabao Cup | AFC Wimbledon (home) | 3-0 | W | Attacking Midfield | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.00 | 43 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 May | Premier League | Newcastle United (home) | 2-0 | W | Attacking Midfield | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.07 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 May | Premier League | Wolverhampton Wanderers (away) | 1-1 | D | Attacking Midfield | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.04 | 47 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 May | Premier League | AFC Bournemouth (home) | 0-1 | L | Attacking Midfield | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.15 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 May | Premier League | Arsenal (away) | 3-0 | L | Attacking Midfield | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.09 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 47 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 6.7 | 0.04 | 21.3 | 19.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Market | Streak | Since | bet365 price to continue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls Committed 1+ | 2 games | 15 Sep | - |
| Yellow Cards 1+ | 2 games | 15 Sep | - |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Premier League | Fulham | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.41 |
| 2026/2027 | Carabao Cup | Fulham | 2 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League | Fulham | 37 | 1929 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 37 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2025/2026 | Carabao Cup | Fulham | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Fulham | 3 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League | Fulham | 34 | 2061 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 11 | 24 | 20 | 31 | 3 | 6.98 |
| 2024/2025 | FA Cup | Fulham | 4 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024/2025 | Carabao Cup | Fulham | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Aug 2024 | Arsenal | Fulham | Transfer |