How many goals, shots and fouls Dylan Kadji gets each game.
Updated 31 October 2026, after the last game
National League 2026/2027 · 14 appearances
Across 14 National League appearances in 2026/2027, Dylan Kadji averages 0.3 tackles and 1.4 fouls per game for Wealdstone, with 1 goals, 0 assists and 6 yellow cards on the season. Average match rating sits at 6.3.
Last 5 games for Dylan Kadji: 2 tackles, 6 fouls, 0 goals. The split suggests Bet Builder usage tilts towards tackle and foul markets rather than goal involvement.
In Wealdstone's National League setup, Dylan Kadji is the connector between defence and attack, posting 0.3 tackles per game and chipping in with 0 assists. Foul rate of 1.4 per game and 6 bookings sit inside the expected range for a deeper midfielder.
Dylan Kadji's strongest Bet Builder markets are tackles (21% — 3/14) and fouls (50% — 7/14). Yellow cards: 6 in 14 games. Last 5 National League appearances produced 2 tackles, 6 fouls and 0 goals. Wealdstone's next fixture is against Dover Athletic on Sat 7th Nov.
Dylan Kadji averages 0.3 tackles per National League game in 2026/2027 and has made at least one in 21% of their 14 appearances for Wealdstone, 4 tackles in all. They made 2 tackles in their last 5 games.
Dylan Kadji commits 1.4 fouls per National League game in 2026/2027, at least one in 50% of their 14 appearances for Wealdstone, and has picked up 6 yellow cards. They committed 6 fouls in their last 5 games.
Dylan Kadji has made at least one tackle in 21% of their 14 National League appearances in 2026/2027 and committed at least one foul in 50%, the hit rates behind a midfielder's tackle and foul bet builder legs. They also have 1 goal, 0 assists and 6 yellow cards for Wealdstone.
Dylan Kadji has an average match rating of 6.3 across 14 National League appearances for Wealdstone in 2026/2027, with 1 goal, 0 assists and 6 yellow cards in those games. Their last 5 games brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Dylan Kadji plays as a midfielder for Wealdstone in 2026/2027 and has made 14 National League appearances in that role so far, with 1 goal, 0 assists and 6 yellow cards. They have committed at least one foul in 50% of those games.
Dylan Kadji plays for Wealdstone and has made 14 National League appearances for them in 2026/2027, scoring 1 goal and providing 0 assists. Their last 5 games for Wealdstone brought 0 goals and 0 assists.
Dylan Kadji's next game is Wealdstone against Dover Athletic on Sat 7th Nov, and they go into it with 0 goals, 0 assists and 0 shots on target from their last 5 National League appearances in 2026/2027.
Dylan Kadji scored 2 goals and made 4 assists in 2025/26, from 37 appearances for Wealdstone across 2 competitions: National League and FA Cup, with 12 shots (2 on target), 12 key passes, 13 tackles, 2,555 minutes played and 7 yellow cards.
| Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Yellow cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National League | Wealdstone | 35 | 2382 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
| FA Cup | Wealdstone | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Market | Statz projection | 1+ hit rate (last 10) | Active 1+ streak | bet365 1+ | bet365 2+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Assists | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Shots on Target | - | 0% (0/10) | - | - | - |
| Key Passes | - | 20% (2/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Committed | - | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Fouls Drawn | - | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Tackles | - | 10% (1/10) | - | - | - |
| Yellow Cards | - | 50% (5/10) | - | - | - |
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Score | Result | Position | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on Target | Key Passes | Fouls Committed | Fouls Drawn | Tackles | Yellow Cards | Rating | xG | Passes | Accurate Passes | Crosses | Successful Dribbles | Duels Won | Aerials Won | Interceptions | Clearances | Blocked Shots | Offsides | Red Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | National League | Southend United (home) | 3-2 | W | Central Midfield | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 Oct | National League | Solihull Moors (home) | 2-3 | L | - | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.00 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Oct | National League | Aldershot Town (away) | 0-1 | W | - | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Oct | National League | Barrow (away) | 2-1 | L | Central Midfield | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 0.00 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sep | National League | Forest Green Rovers (away) | 1-1 | D | Right Wing | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Sep | National League | Gateshead (home) | 4-0 | W | Centre Back | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Sep | National League | Tamworth (away) | 2-1 | L | Central Midfield | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Sep | National League | Halifax Town (home) | 0-1 | L | Central Midfield | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.00 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Sep | National League | Boston United (away) | 1-3 | W | Centre Back | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Sep | National League | Kidderminster Harriers (home) | 1-4 | L | Central Midfield | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Average | 68 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 6.3 | 0.00 | 10.5 | 8.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Shots | Shots on target | Key passes | Fouls | Tackles | Yellow cards | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | National League | Wealdstone | 14 | 951 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 6.28 |
| 2025/2026 | National League | Wealdstone | 35 | 2382 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 6.41 |
| 2025/2026 | FA Cup | Wealdstone | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
| 2024/2025 | FA Cup | Weston-super-Mare | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| Date | From | To | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Jul 2025 | Weston-super-Mare | Wealdstone | Transfer |
| 30 Jul 2024 | - | Weston-super-Mare | Free transfer |
| Stat | Total | Per 90 | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fouls committed | 19 | 1.8 | 1st of 149 |
| Yellow cards | 6 | 0.57 | 1st of 149 |
| Tackles | 4 | 0.38 | 6th of 149 |
| Fouls won | 16 | 1.51 | 12th of 149 |
| Duels won | 66 | 6.25 | 24th of 149 |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0.95 | 40th of 149 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0.85 | 48th of 149 |
| Successful dribbles | 4 | 0.38 | 50th of 149 |